datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
7/6/19
126.72

72.05
Allan Barnes / Reuben Lane
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
5/25/19
98.83

50.82
John Hoye smiley / Ian Sawell
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/26/19
301.46

88.69
Reuben Lane
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/26/19
288.92

102.93
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/26/19
159.23

78.46
Katrin Fobbe smiley
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
4/25/19
315.14

85.92
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/25/19
284.32

103.54
Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/25/19
121.60

76.44
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/24/19
246.08

92.65
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/24/19
199.62

85.53
John Hoye smiley / Karen Hoye
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/24/19
165.34

64.53
Kimberly Olsen
Southern Cross Gliding Club
4/23/19
220.85

91.30
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/23/19
174.24

69.10
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/21/19
186.53

81.21
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/21/19
149.49

51.14
Jason Kath
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/21/19
144.74

93.15
Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/21/19
104.57

49.85
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/20/19
206.07

89.85
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/19/19
238.57

68.33
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/19/19
224.21

77.07
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/19/19
217.99

80.84
Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/19/19
210.49

78.61
Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
4/18/19
204.78

47.54
Michael Keller
Narrogin Gliding Club
4/18/19
192.80

54.42
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/18/19
172.00

78.33
John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
4/18/19
171.82

72.21
Lisa Turner
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/18/19
169.81

74.07
Tom Claffey
Soar Narromine
4/18/19
146.05

68.10
Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
4/17/19
342.47

111.19
Allan Barnes / Michael Keller
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/17/19
267.64

86.00
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/17/19
254.95

88.42
Lisa Trotter
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/17/19
247.02

83.75
Catherine Conway
Adelaide University GC
4/17/19
246.92

82.18
Jo Davis
Darling Downs Soaring Club
4/17/19
245.96

98.15
Peter Trotter
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/17/19
244.20

105.65
John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
4/17/19
202.65

84.66
Tom Claffey
Soar Narromine
4/17/19
201.65

97.68
Robert Smits
Alice Springs G.C.
4/17/19
199.41

83.01
Lisa Turner
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/17/19
198.76

79.62
Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
4/16/19
245.50

74.43
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4/16/19
242.47

69.35
Jo Davis
Darling Downs Soaring Club
4/16/19
238.90

93.41
Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
4/16/19
227.67

113.57
Tom Claffey
Soar Narromine
4/16/19
221.18

66.19
Michael Keller
Narrogin Gliding Club
4/16/19
211.57

89.66
Lisa Turner
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/16/19
210.45

85.25
Peter Trotter
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/16/19
207.52

70.73
Catherine Conway
Adelaide University GC
4/16/19
203.53

76.94
Lisa Trotter
Kingaroy Soaring Club
4/16/19
196.06

91.68
John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
4/16/19
146.76

71.81
Robert Smits
Alice Springs G.C.
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
aerokurier
FLARM
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
binder
ILEC
Clouddancers