datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
10/3/09
0.00

10.41
Volker Sailer smiley / Alexander Müller
SFZ Backnang
8/30/09
65.86

50.80
Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
8/30/09
0.00

52.43
Quirin Büchner
LSV Aichach
8/29/09
0.00

59.51
Quirin Büchner
LSV Aichach
8/27/09
201.18

50.09
Manfred Mohr
LSC Interflug Berlin
8/23/09
185.56

55.52
Manfred Mohr
LSC Interflug Berlin
8/23/09
158.90

58.03
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/22/09
56.05

50.92
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/18/09
244.78

60.65
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/14/09
421.90

65.32
Hermann Rosing smiley
LSV Borken
8/14/09
399.94

66.91
Michael Kamps / Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
8/14/09
280.02

65.38
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/14/09
232.79

87.07
Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/14/09
165.73

63.28
Pascal Engelhardt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/13/09
81.49

48.56
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/8/09
174.26

66.78
Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/8/09
150.91

58.99
Walter Ossenbühn
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
507.87

92.47
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
321.73

81.62
Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/7/09
302.69

74.86
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
234.42

48.35
Walter Ossenbühn
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
230.53

63.34
Florian Nagel smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
216.95

61.40
Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
211.67

41.39
Michael Südmeier / Sandra Sorhage
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
144.20

55.77
Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
8/7/09
128.14

79.30
Tim Kohlmann smiley
SV Bielefeld
8/7/09
126.57

75.94
Marvin Schinkel
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
109.66

79.11
Dieter Obrock
Aero Club Bünde
8/7/09
100.75

41.93
Kevin Massenkeil
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
76.02

42.59
Marcel Meyer
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
61.75

45.59
Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
8/7/09
0.00

0.00
Björn Feicht
Aero Club Buende e.V.
8/6/09
530.77

81.51
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
492.54

79.27
Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
323.52

57.42
Walter Ossenbühn
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
248.82

59.55
Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/6/09
233.73

57.19
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
213.35

53.55
Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
8/6/09
123.18

71.93
Dieter Obrock
Aero Club Bünde
8/6/09
123.18

71.93
Björn Feicht
Aero Club Buende e.V.
8/6/09
77.00

56.44
Florian Nagel smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/6/09
73.00

45.08
Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/6/09
57.89

34.53
Marc Wehrhahn
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/6/09
41.41

26.93
Tobias Drewno
No Club
8/5/09
598.65

86.97
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/5/09
496.76

85.86
Tim Kohlmann smiley
SV Bielefeld
8/5/09
480.33

82.32
Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/5/09
439.14

69.00
Florian Nagel smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/5/09
409.01

66.73
Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/5/09
335.19

65.53
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
binder
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
IMI Gliding