datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
10/3/09
0.00

10.41
Volker Sailer smiley / Alexander Müller
SFZ Backnang
8/30/09
65.86

50.80
Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
8/30/09
0.00

52.43
Quirin Büchner
LSV Aichach
8/29/09
0.00

59.51
Quirin Büchner
LSV Aichach
8/27/09
201.18

50.09
Manfred Mohr
LSC Interflug Berlin
8/23/09
185.56

55.52
Manfred Mohr
LSC Interflug Berlin
8/23/09
158.90

58.03
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/22/09
56.05

50.92
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/18/09
244.78

60.65
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/14/09
421.90

65.32
Hermann Rosing smiley
LSV Borken
8/14/09
399.94

66.91
Michael Kamps / Maximilian Wevers
LSV Borken
8/14/09
280.02

65.38
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/14/09
232.79

87.07
Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/14/09
165.73

63.28
Pascal Engelhardt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/13/09
81.49

48.56
Tatiana Ochs
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/8/09
174.26

66.78
Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/8/09
150.91

58.99
Walter Ossenbühn
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
507.87

92.47
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
321.73

81.62
Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/7/09
302.69

74.86
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
234.42

48.35
Walter Ossenbühn
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
230.53

63.34
Florian Nagel smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
216.95

61.40
Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
211.67

41.39
Michael Südmeier / Sandra Sorhage
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
144.20

55.77
Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
8/7/09
128.14

79.30
Tim Kohlmann smiley
SV Bielefeld
8/7/09
126.57

75.94
Marvin Schinkel
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
109.66

79.11
Dieter Obrock
Aero Club Bünde
8/7/09
100.75

41.93
Kevin Massenkeil
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/7/09
76.02

42.59
Marcel Meyer
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/7/09
61.75

45.59
Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
8/7/09
0.00

0.00
Björn Feicht
Aero Club Buende e.V.
8/6/09
530.77

81.51
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
492.54

79.27
Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
323.52

57.42
Walter Ossenbühn
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
248.82

59.55
Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/6/09
233.73

57.19
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/09
213.35

53.55
Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
8/6/09
123.18

71.93
Dieter Obrock
Aero Club Bünde
8/6/09
123.18

71.93
Björn Feicht
Aero Club Buende e.V.
8/6/09
77.00

56.44
Florian Nagel smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/6/09
73.00

45.08
Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/6/09
57.89

34.53
Marc Wehrhahn
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/6/09
41.41

26.93
Tobias Drewno
No Club
8/5/09
598.65

86.97
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/5/09
496.76

85.86
Tim Kohlmann smiley
SV Bielefeld
8/5/09
480.33

82.32
Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/5/09
439.14

69.00
Florian Nagel smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/5/09
409.01

66.73
Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/5/09
335.19

65.53
Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Milvus
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Tost
ILEC
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
binder
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe