datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/21/15
117.07

62.18
Falk Friedrichs / Rolf Barthel
AC Steinhuder Meer
9/9/15
66.67

49.31
Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
9/9/15
64.25

63.95
Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
9/9/15
59.59

52.63
Lukas-R. Pahlow smiley
FK Wittstock
9/2/15
153.62

52.59
Martin Löhne
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/22/15
155.71

47.04
Felix Niemand
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
8/15/15
71.52

19.24
Simon Weniger
FSV Giessen
8/15/15
59.75

35.75
Miriam Großmann / Werner Steinbrecher
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/15/15
51.04

54.25
Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
8/15/15
42.26

37.21
Sven Kämpfer
FSV Giessen
8/15/15
35.24

28.80
Johann Thieme / Werner Steinbrecher
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/15/15
35.13

63.29
Klaus-Peter Mang smiley
FSV Giessen
8/15/15
32.78

33.01
Peter Laut
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/15/15
19.50

27.08
Peter Laut
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/14/15
120.21

40.49
Oliver Bimber smiley
FSV Giessen
8/14/15
91.40

81.07
Peter Hahn
FSV Giessen
8/14/15
44.38

15.57
Aaron Theuser
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/14/15
41.76

15.61
Simon Weniger
FSV Giessen
8/14/15
22.44

24.76
Peter Laut
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/12/15
70.63

39.38
Marcel Mehler
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/12/15
36.56

29.51
Leonie Kaps smiley
LSG Braunfels
8/11/15
32.95

23.23
Aaron Theuser
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/11/15
15.18

33.07
Samuel Gries
AC Esslingen
8/11/15
13.16

38.11
Samuel Gries
AC Esslingen
8/8/15
270.55

82.36
Axel Jeske smiley / Philipp Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/8/15
125.67

48.90
Matthias Borgmeier
LSG Braunfels
8/7/15
28.55

52.98
Renate Rosenberger smiley
FC Bad Berka
8/6/15
296.75

77.05
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/15
20.75

31.28
Renate Rosenberger smiley
FC Bad Berka
8/6/15
18.79

28.74
Philipp Jeske
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/5/15
429.11

74.79
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/5/15
100.46

32.10
Florian Winter / Jan Holtey
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/4/15
323.94

85.46
Alexander Kaps smiley
LSG Braunfels
8/4/15
265.06

56.09
Benjamin Agsten
LSG Braunfels
8/4/15
224.02

42.31
Klaus ten Hagen smiley
Görlitzer FSC
8/4/15
148.01

81.92
Jan Holtey smiley / Florian Winter
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/4/15
118.93

71.87
Werner Steinbrecher smiley / Christian Riebel
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/4/15
90.78

53.27
Werner Steinbrecher smiley / Aaron Theuser
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/3/15
584.63

80.60
Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/3/15
273.94

52.93
Benjamin Agsten
LSG Braunfels
8/3/15
267.15

63.18
Martin, Benediktbeuern Schmid / Fritz Fluck
SG Benediktbeuern
8/3/15
178.95

48.74
Leonie Kaps smiley
LSG Braunfels
8/3/15
147.38

37.82
Klaus ten Hagen smiley
Görlitzer FSC
8/3/15
87.06

56.32
Werner Steinbrecher smiley / Christian Riebel
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/3/15
57.78

58.89
Werner Steinbrecher smiley / Amrei Fischer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/2/15
271.60

64.72
Michel Borgmeier / Matthias Borgmeier
LSG Braunfels
8/2/15
129.71

44.49
Leonie Kaps smiley
LSG Braunfels
8/2/15
106.56

60.14
Werner Steinbrecher smiley / Amrei Fischer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/2/15
61.40

15.61
Samuel Gries
AC Esslingen
8/2/15
49.48

20.46
Philipp Jeske
Haus der Luftsportjugend
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Tost
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
binder
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design