datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
1/3/20
302.67

60.02
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
1/3/20
261.04

60.88
Wiesław Kusiak
Aeroklub Ziemi Piotrkowskiej
1/3/20
206.18

65.86
Wojciech Domanski
Nowy Targ
12/20/19
517.88

89.41
Wiesław Kusiak
Aeroklub Ziemi Piotrkowskiej
12/20/19
464.64

95.94
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
12/15/19
251.67

50.15
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
12/14/19
221.22

62.19
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
12/14/19
164.11

34.37
Wiesław Kusiak
Aeroklub Ziemi Piotrkowskiej
12/9/19
393.18

77.14
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
12/8/19
389.79

73.44
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
12/8/19
376.78

59.93
Wiesław Kusiak
Aeroklub Ziemi Piotrkowskiej
11/28/19
579.63

106.21
juraj sidor
Holic
11/28/19
535.49

73.98
Wiesław Kusiak
Aeroklub Ziemi Piotrkowskiej
11/28/19
485.47

81.63
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
11/28/19
426.64

98.33
Wojciech Domanski
Nowy Targ
11/23/19
176.66

34.16
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
11/16/19
231.52

65.00
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
11/16/19
127.05

84.96
Jacek Flis
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
11/15/19
216.39

64.96
Jacek Flis
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
11/8/19
172.12

52.44
Stefan Zistler / Michael Zistler smiley
FTAG Esslingen
11/8/19
140.58

65.76
Sorin Lingureanu
Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys
11/6/19
579.01

75.42
Alrik Dargel smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
11/6/19
420.57

90.61
Sönke Bahlo
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
11/6/19
419.39

100.23
Kristian Korsvold Fettig / Nils Mackensen
Akaflieg Braunschweig
11/6/19
370.98

102.69
Stefan Zistler / Michael Zistler smiley
FTAG Esslingen
11/6/19
370.10

84.29
Hans-Peter Ortwein / Max Michaelis smiley
FK Brandenburg
11/6/19
362.56

76.49
Jan Frederick Köhnke smiley / Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
11/6/19
351.76

69.74
Björn Köhnke
LSV Gifhorn
11/6/19
347.33

109.87
Martin Pohl / David Tempel
LSV Gifhorn
11/6/19
327.38

54.02
Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
11/6/19
324.64

93.11
Herbert Horbrügger smiley
FK Brandenburg
11/6/19
323.18

85.93
Markus Müller / Till Spitz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
11/6/19
312.17

46.51
Martin Kriz
Pribyslav
11/6/19
309.58

68.33
Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
11/6/19
250.73

59.37
Sorin Lingureanu
Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys
11/6/19
208.52

47.57
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
SSV Cham
11/6/19
170.22

57.03
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
11/5/19
417.97

89.42
Alrik Dargel smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
11/5/19
365.82

90.05
Sönke Bahlo
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
11/5/19
324.67

100.28
Jan Frederick Köhnke smiley / Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
11/5/19
291.06

94.42
David Tempel / Martin Pohl
LSV Gifhorn
11/5/19
268.93

83.50
Max Michaelis smiley / Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
11/5/19
241.98

92.74
Björn Köhnke
LSV Gifhorn
11/5/19
209.00

87.28
Herbert Horbrügger smiley
FK Brandenburg
11/5/19
189.79

70.59
Stefan Zistler / Michael Zistler smiley
FTAG Esslingen
11/5/19
185.64

69.84
Nils Mackensen / Kristian Korsvold Fettig
Akaflieg Braunschweig
11/5/19
140.99

54.98
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
SSV Cham
11/5/19
134.79

59.65
Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
11/5/19
83.76

67.48
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
11/4/19
274.85

88.16
Jan Frederick Köhnke smiley / Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
binder
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
HPH
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Tost
LXNAV
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM