DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
16.06.18
59,61

67,65
Markus Welzbacher smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
14.06.18
63,89

67,24
Thomas Lebelt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
03.06.18
90,66

106,30
Bernd Dolba smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
03.06.18
72,39

80,00
Alice Toups smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
03.06.18
68,28

74,43
Stephen Parker smiley / Günther Lödige
LSV Mönchsheide
03.06.18
67,39

70,93
Markus Welzbacher smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
03.06.18
66,19

75,12
Lisa Martin-Perez smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
03.06.18
42,80

45,69
Werner Berens
LSV Mönchsheide
03.06.18
31,24

33,35
Julia Hurraß
LSV Mönchsheide
26.05.18
66,75

71,25
Werner Berens
LSV Mönchsheide
26.05.18
62,66

68,30
Stephen Parker smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
26.05.18
40,55

39,94
Friedrich Lomberg smiley
SF Niederberg Heilig
26.05.18
13,81

15,67
Markus Welzbacher smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
26.05.18
7,08

7,61
Julia Hurraß / Lisa Martin-Perez
LSV Mönchsheide
20.05.18
90,52

102,74
Lisa Martin-Perez smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
20.05.18
62,68

67,86
Rolf Bieckmann / Nick Lehmberg
SFG Münster-Telgte
20.05.18
56,63

60,88
Lars Kaiser
SFC Riedelbach
20.05.18
54,83

61,41
Karin Wiesenthal / Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
20.05.18
53,65

56,87
Uwe Kemnitz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
20.05.18
53,46

60,68
Jahn Loth smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
20.05.18
53,18

57,17
Timo Engelmann / Simon Roloff
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
51,77

55,66
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
49,78

53,89
Gerhard Marx smiley
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
48,30

54,10
Uwe Benkens / Elisa Benkens
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
46,91

50,42
Jochen Meurs smiley / Renate Fremerey
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
44,48

47,15
Lars Deichgräber / Daniel Bokler
AC Grevenbroich
20.05.18
41,85

44,36
Thomas Wartha smiley
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
41,28

42,52
Nicole Lauer
LSC Erftland
20.05.18
14,85

14,62
Kevin Lippold
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
20.05.18
13,49

14,30
Martin Wagner smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
19.05.18
86,32

96,68
Karin Wiesenthal / Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
19.05.18
81,32

86,20
Thomas Wartha smiley
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
79,99

85,99
Simon Roloff smiley / Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
78,75

89,38
Jahn Loth smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
19.05.18
78,54

84,43
Jochen Meurs smiley / Renate Fremerey
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
76,29

78,58
Sven Friedriszik
LSV Sauerland
19.05.18
76,27

85,42
Uwe Benkens / Elisa Benkens
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
76,10

89,23
Gerhard Bender / Nils Hübner
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
19.05.18
75,52

77,78
Nicole Lauer
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
74,97

80,59
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
73,90

81,66
Joachim Kuhlmann smiley
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
19.05.18
73,18

83,06
Markus Welzbacher smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
19.05.18
71,33

75,61
Uwe Kemnitz
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
19.05.18
70,44

74,66
Lars Deichgräber / Helmut Garz
AC Grevenbroich
19.05.18
69,11

72,74
Roswitha Ulrich smiley
LFV Mainz
19.05.18
67,48

73,05
Nick Lehmberg / Klaus Mende
SFG Münster-Telgte
19.05.18
65,22

70,11
Maximilian Achenbach / Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
19.05.18
65,10

64,12
Kevin Lippold
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
19.05.18
62,24

65,51
Martin Schulz
LSC Erftland
19.05.18
59,87

59,42
Norbert Muelligann smiley / Heike Mülligann
SFG Wershofen
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Tost
HPH
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
navITer
TopMeteo
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Clouddancers
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau