datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
3/1/19
424.30

90.90
Nick King
Bathurst Soaring Club
3/1/19
381.86

82.98
Vojtech Hajek
Mlada Boleslav
2/21/19
301.05

111.94
Vojtech Hajek
Mlada Boleslav
2/17/19
432.49

73.20
Mark Howse
Magalies Gliding Club
2/12/19
221.47

67.50
Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
2/11/19
304.66

77.22
Jenny Thompson / Gregory Nightscales
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/11/19
165.94

63.45
Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
1/29/19
708.01

133.67
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/28/19
675.06

82.31
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/26/19
314.76

87.96
David Nash
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/26/19
305.75

70.58
Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
1/26/19
238.93

110.02
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
1/24/19
606.46

102.34
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/22/19
894.39

112.08
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/20/19
105.09

20.13
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/18/19
391.77

59.32
Neale Brain
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1/17/19
861.38

131.99
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/16/19
333.80

66.66
Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1/16/19
305.67

73.29
Neale Brain
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1/9/19
547.90

95.27
Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
1/4/19
796.82

109.46
Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
1/4/19
468.60

79.90
takayuki Mitori
Ohno Gliding Club
12/23/18
467.27

91.25
Vojtech Hajek
Mlada Boleslav
12/22/18
373.41

58.18
Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
12/18/18
380.67

59.91
guangwei shang
-No Club- HG/PG (Australia)
12/16/18
398.57

85.75
Andrew Du / guangwei shang
Soaring China Gliding Club
11/25/18
472.50

93.24
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
11/25/18
281.75

92.95
John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
11/24/18
336.86

111.24
Norm Bloch
Beverley Soaring Society
11/24/18
336.86

88.36
John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
11/24/18
314.55

103.30
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
11/18/18
436.48

74.63
John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
11/18/18
264.18

86.66
Ray Caldon
Southern Cross Gliding Club
11/18/18
232.52

75.54
William Nixon
Southern Cross Gliding Club
11/16/18
76.28

49.99
Miles Gore-Brown
Kingaroy Soaring Club
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau