datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
2/22/20
397.49

121.20
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/22/20
372.25

108.58
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/22/20
347.28

88.81
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/22/20
296.06

98.99
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/21/20
274.03

66.56
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/21/20
253.78

61.51
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/21/20
225.91

78.33
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
325.15

98.06
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
318.12

80.85
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
316.77

97.45
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/19/20
266.89

81.74
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/19/20
264.72

77.10
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/18/20
184.43

45.70
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/18/20
74.79

44.80
Mick Webster smiley / Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
66.47

56.94
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/1/20
856.91

130.38
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
2/1/20
636.08

90.33
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
2/1/20
605.26

112.41
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
2/1/20
538.14

132.52
Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
447.85

121.96
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
937.18

130.61
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
936.81

113.75
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/31/20
652.90

103.52
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/31/20
515.14

125.16
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/30/20
944.45

132.99
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/30/20
726.51

102.06
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/30/20
678.20

104.12
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/30/20
380.12

88.32
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/29/20
954.87

127.01
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/29/20
625.91

110.20
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/29/20
181.38

46.86
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/28/20
939.61

118.13
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/28/20
716.29

95.16
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/28/20
626.09

103.09
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
1/28/20
434.11

99.22
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/27/20
925.43

114.55
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/27/20
563.25

87.05
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/26/20
409.54

110.01
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/26/20
348.96

87.72
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/26/20
285.02

81.76
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/25/20
506.95

103.55
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/25/20
330.81

71.30
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/22/20
764.77

119.58
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/22/20
558.43

100.28
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/21/20
1,005.70

108.52
Josef Bostik / Tomas Suchanek
Seminole Lakes
1/19/20
770.70

111.23
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/19/20
490.99

97.61
Josef Bostik / Jan Cerveny
Seminole Lakes
1/19/20
367.80

100.14
Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
1/19/20
256.94

61.97
takayuki Mitori
No Club
1/18/20
707.08

101.03
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Siebert
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
HPH
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM