datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
3/29/20
85.97

39.82
Samuel Peto
Narromine Gliding Club
3/23/20
247.19

72.38
Richard Frawley / Jacob Bloom
Narromine Gliding Club
2/22/20
397.49

121.20
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/22/20
372.25

108.58
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/22/20
347.28

88.81
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/22/20
296.06

98.99
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/21/20
274.03

66.56
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/21/20
253.78

61.51
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/21/20
225.91

78.33
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
325.15

98.06
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
318.12

80.85
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
316.77

97.45
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/19/20
266.89

81.74
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/19/20
264.72

77.10
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/18/20
184.43

45.70
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/18/20
74.79

44.80
Mick Webster smiley / Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
66.47

56.94
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/1/20
856.91

130.38
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
2/1/20
636.08

90.33
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
2/1/20
605.26

112.41
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
2/1/20
538.14

132.52
Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
447.85

121.96
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
937.18

130.61
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
936.81

113.75
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/31/20
652.90

103.52
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/31/20
515.14

125.16
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/30/20
944.45

132.99
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/30/20
726.51

102.06
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/30/20
678.20

104.12
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/30/20
380.12

88.32
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/29/20
954.87

127.01
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/29/20
625.91

110.20
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/29/20
181.38

46.86
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/28/20
939.61

118.13
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/28/20
716.29

95.16
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/28/20
626.09

103.09
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
1/28/20
434.11

99.22
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/27/20
925.43

114.55
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/27/20
563.25

87.05
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/26/20
409.54

110.01
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/26/20
348.96

87.72
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/26/20
285.02

81.76
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/25/20
506.95

103.55
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/25/20
330.81

71.30
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/22/20
764.77

119.58
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/22/20
558.43

100.28
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/21/20
1,005.70

108.52
Josef Bostik / Tomas Suchanek
Seminole Lakes
1/19/20
770.70

111.23
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/19/20
490.99

97.61
Josef Bostik / Jan Cerveny
Seminole Lakes
1/19/20
367.80

100.14
Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Tost
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Siebert
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH