datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
2/22/20
322.90

115.72
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/22/20
294.98

88.57
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/22/20
292.45

82.23
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/22/20
226.81

79.92
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/21/20
211.60

54.82
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/21/20
187.74

63.74
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
183.76

83.62
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
24.43

30.79
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
185.16

68.98
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/20/20
184.56

55.38
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/20/20
184.45

55.42
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/20/20
181.68

74.49
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/20/20
180.11

60.62
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/20/20
178.87

76.69
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
267.89

96.25
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
254.80

83.03
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/19/20
225.01

68.11
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
222.41

63.22
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
186.55

59.66
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/19/20
180.17

52.62
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/18/20
132.17

33.80
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/18/20
50.57

31.08
Mick Webster smiley / Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
17.80

33.77
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/18/20
8.51

34.13
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
205.71

68.10
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/15/20
173.29

51.15
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/15/20
172.39

45.43
Paul Jacobsohn / Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/15/20
171.30

61.70
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
169.66

63.31
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
146.91

51.96
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/15/20
22.15

30.12
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/1/20
522.02

102.88
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
2/1/20
343.04

92.88
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
342.95

90.53
Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
310.15

57.35
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
2/1/20
285.59

52.51
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
2/1/20
138.94

34.64
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
668.39

131.25
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
664.75

115.32
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/31/20
541.95

96.87
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/31/20
499.17

121.39
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
481.35

101.87
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/31/20
463.54

87.50
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
1/30/20
670.59

127.83
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/30/20
613.08

93.90
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/30/20
544.29

115.76
evelien nijland / William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
1/30/20
464.83

91.13
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/30/20
334.08

60.68
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/30/20
25.60

44.39
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/29/20
678.96

124.23
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Siebert