datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
3/29/20
28.29

30.42
Samuel Peto
Narromine Gliding Club
2/22/20
124.83

137.94
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/22/20
113.04

124.91
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/22/20
100.85

109.17
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/22/20
97.51

105.56
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/21/20
75.11

83.00
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
71.17

78.65
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
66.10

71.05
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/21/20
26.30

29.06
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
87.66

96.86
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
83.45

92.21
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/20/20
83.38

92.14
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/20/20
82.69

91.38
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/20/20
80.28

86.90
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/20/20
75.27

80.91
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
98.04

105.40
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
96.52

106.65
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/19/20
93.24

103.03
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
90.42

99.91
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
81.72

88.46
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/19/20
81.02

89.53
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/18/20
46.26

49.73
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/18/20
24.18

26.17
Mick Webster smiley / Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
17.61

19.46
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/18/20
11.37

12.56
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
102.33

113.08
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/15/20
97.28

107.49
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/15/20
95.51

105.54
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
92.11

101.78
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
87.97

95.23
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/15/20
85.95

92.40
Paul Jacobsohn / Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/15/20
81.39

88.10
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/1/20
139.51

154.15
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
2/1/20
114.21

135.62
Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
113.59

122.11
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
2/1/20
111.90

129.52
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
92.73

97.60
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
2/1/20
6.93

7.66
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
138.27

152.79
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
135.26

149.46
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
1/31/20
123.75

136.74
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/31/20
122.66

141.98
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
120.51

126.83
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/31/20
110.91

119.23
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/30/20
133.11

147.09
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/30/20
131.78

145.61
evelien nijland / William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
1/30/20
112.47

124.28
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/30/20
111.07

119.40
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/30/20
105.52

113.43
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/30/20
96.49

95.05
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
Bürklin
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Tost
ILEC