datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
2/22/20
494.36

121.20
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/22/20
460.74

108.58
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/22/20
435.03

88.81
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/22/20
364.09

98.99
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/21/20
317.27

61.51
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/21/20
288.14

84.09
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
282.24

78.33
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
281.36

66.56
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
347.97

78.47
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/20/20
345.17

72.30
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/20/20
340.13

80.87
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
333.95

84.41
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/20/20
332.76

84.80
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/20/20
330.99

83.80
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
405.50

98.06
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
393.20

97.45
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/19/20
384.84

80.85
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
365.04

84.83
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
332.21

77.10
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
322.85

81.74
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
224.07

45.70
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/18/20
122.20

52.30
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/18/20
89.97

44.80
Mick Webster smiley / Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
71.83

56.94
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/15/20
369.41

94.47
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
368.97

91.24
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/15/20
351.66

98.08
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
334.86

69.62
Paul Jacobsohn / Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/15/20
333.01

97.78
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/15/20
314.33

83.96
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/15/20
309.08

69.56
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/1/20
898.59

130.38
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
2/1/20
793.64

130.12
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
2/1/20
690.95

112.41
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
2/1/20
641.02

132.52
Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
585.93

90.33
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
2/1/20
550.76

121.96
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
878.79

130.61
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
878.26

113.75
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/31/20
797.76

126.98
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
1/31/20
776.94

111.82
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/31/20
664.88

125.16
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
636.03

103.52
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/30/20
885.54

132.99
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/30/20
862.11

104.12
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/30/20
734.76

122.74
evelien nijland / William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
1/30/20
673.86

103.44
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/30/20
662.41

102.06
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/30/20
387.82

88.32
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/29/20
894.24

127.01
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Siebert
Rent a Glider
HPH
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments