datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
3/29/20
101.56

39.82
Samuel Peto
Narromine Gliding Club
3/23/20
251.69

72.38
Richard Frawley / Jacob Bloom
Narromine Gliding Club
2/22/20
494.36

121.20
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/22/20
460.74

108.58
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/22/20
435.03

88.81
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/22/20
364.09

98.99
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/21/20
317.27

61.51
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/21/20
288.14

84.09
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
282.24

78.33
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/21/20
281.36

66.56
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
347.97

78.47
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/20/20
345.17

72.30
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/20/20
340.13

80.87
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/20/20
333.95

84.41
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/20/20
332.76

84.80
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/20/20
330.99

83.80
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
405.50

98.06
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/19/20
393.20

97.45
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/19/20
384.84

80.85
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/19/20
365.04

84.83
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
332.21

77.10
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/19/20
322.85

81.74
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
224.07

45.70
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/18/20
122.20

52.30
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/18/20
89.97

44.80
Mick Webster smiley / Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/18/20
71.83

56.94
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/15/20
369.41

94.47
Justin Smith / Gregory Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
368.97

91.24
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson / Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
2/15/20
351.66

98.08
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2/15/20
334.86

69.62
Paul Jacobsohn / Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/15/20
333.01

97.78
Keith Gateley smiley / Adam Woolley
AC Bad Nauheim
2/15/20
314.33

83.96
Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2/15/20
309.08

69.56
Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2/1/20
898.59

130.38
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
2/1/20
793.64

130.12
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
2/1/20
690.95

112.41
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer
2/1/20
641.02

132.52
Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2/1/20
585.93

90.33
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
2/1/20
550.76

121.96
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
878.79

130.61
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1/31/20
878.26

113.75
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/31/20
797.76

126.98
William Stalenburg / evelien nijland
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
1/31/20
776.94

111.82
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/31/20
664.88

125.16
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1/31/20
636.03

103.52
Olgierd Urbanczyk
-No Club- HG/PG (Poland)
1/30/20
885.54

132.99
Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1/30/20
862.11

104.12
Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
1/30/20
734.76

122.74
evelien nijland / William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
1/30/20
673.86

103.44
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1/30/20
662.41

102.06
Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
Bürklin
HPH
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Tost
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
binder
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert