datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
11/24/20
281.00

92.77
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/21/20
214.04

58.83
Moritz Halstrick
FG Oerlinghausen
11/21/20
198.64

96.90
Sascha Stüber / Lennart Dillenberger
AC Nastätten
11/21/20
196.65

65.21
Martin Kopplow / Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
11/21/20
192.71

68.27
Uwe Müller / Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
11/21/20
190.99

78.26
Nils Grotewold
LSV Burgdorf
11/21/20
187.56

70.98
Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
11/21/20
175.97

60.71
Alexander Franke
FG Oerlinghausen
11/21/20
175.00

56.63
Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
11/21/20
160.21

62.95
Lars Samake smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
11/21/20
145.25

70.17
Robin Smit smiley / Marissa Prins
GLC Illustrious
11/21/20
140.98

60.65
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
11/21/20
140.06

65.18
Felix Nölling smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
11/21/20
132.46

104.20
Christoph Poschner
FSG Schwarze Heide
11/21/20
113.58

49.02
Niels Hoffland smiley
Aeroclub Nistelrode
11/21/20
113.33

81.69
Nick Hanenburg
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
11/21/20
107.71

85.26
Kai Schormann / Katharina Brinkmann
LSG Porta Westfalica
11/21/20
107.56

101.36
Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
11/21/20
107.01

40.69
Maurice Thies
LSC Erftland
11/18/20
247.15

102.36
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/18/20
189.21

111.99
Arnold Tolle smiley
HAC Boberg
11/18/20
141.75

94.47
Arnold Tolle smiley
HAC Boberg
11/15/20
439.46

67.58
Tudor Vacaretu smiley
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
11/15/20
294.73

122.16
Michael Elvermann smiley
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
247.49

60.72
Nicolas Huhn / Julia Langenscheid
LSC Dümpel
11/15/20
232.19

27.58
Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
11/15/20
222.26

32.85
Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
11/15/20
219.88

66.25
Jochen Schulte smiley
OVfL Achmer
11/15/20
214.38

47.07
Kai Schormann
LSG Porta Westfalica
11/15/20
211.38

40.67
Uwe Eggers / Martin Kopplow
LSV Delmenhorst
11/15/20
210.01

49.26
Niels von Rabenau
AC Langenselbold
11/15/20
198.72

44.06
Rolf Mueller smiley
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
187.70

48.68
Thomas Wiehle smiley
VfS Krefeld
11/15/20
181.83

35.84
Alexander Franke
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
171.63

38.10
Tino Jende
LSG Porta Westfalica
11/15/20
146.52

55.87
Oliver Sörensen smiley
LSV Burgdorf
11/15/20
146.10

25.85
Marcus Sagewitz / Markus Dingenotto
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
142.25

41.31
Andreas Kahl
SFV Hoya
11/15/20
133.57

52.03
Andreas Scheik smiley
AC Mülheim/Ruhr
11/15/20
115.16

52.12
Thomas Bonsack smiley
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
11/15/20
72.26

47.68
Christoph NK Trömer
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
11/14/20
163.52

63.31
Tudor Vacaretu smiley
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
11/12/20
105.27

44.03
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/2/20
386.72

101.79
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/2/20
288.43

78.85
Felix Nölling smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
11/2/20
229.82

95.15
Peter Millenaar smiley
KNVvL
11/1/20
283.14

75.81
Markus Sporberg
Aero-Club Minden
11/1/20
256.80

69.00
Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
11/1/20
254.12

100.75
Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
11/1/20
226.19

74.22
Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
Bürklin
binder
Air Avionics
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics