datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
7/20/19
78.86

27.47
Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
7/19/19
39.82

26.63
Wilhelm Kleffmann smiley
Aero-Club Minden
6/21/19
96.17

37.38
Daniel Budde
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/21/19
7.17

43.42
Marc Scholz
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
6/21/19
3.88

29.33
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/15/19
17.38

15.81
Timo Soring
SFC Melle-Grönegau
6/14/19
61.59

32.97
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/14/19
37.69

11.83
Klaus-Dieter Pinkowski
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
37.34

14.96
Reinhard Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
34.96

28.22
Luis Maschmann / Timo Hänle
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
31.50

12.71
Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
6/14/19
30.03

24.72
Frederic von Bose
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
26.70

30.13
Max Kortejohann
SV Bielefeld
6/14/19
26.15

16.44
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/14/19
25.99

12.55
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/14/19
19.62

24.12
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
145.21

39.12
Reinhard Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
6/13/19
74.82

22.07
Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
6/13/19
69.46

11.93
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
63.78

13.29
Lothar Haase smiley / Jürgen Strempel
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
62.91

24.61
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
48.52

18.38
Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
6/13/19
47.75

15.98
Ralf Ferenschütz smiley
SV Bielefeld
6/13/19
41.39

14.56
Harry Fritsche
FG Oerlinghausen
6/13/19
34.43

17.99
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/13/19
31.80

16.24
Klaus-Dieter Pinkowski
Aero Club Bünde
6/13/19
25.76

50.89
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/12/19
22.34

9.28
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/10/19
60.44

53.12
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/10/19
48.96

39.20
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/9/19
220.06

68.59
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/9/19
219.05

52.90
Christian Weidemann
LSC Hamm
6/9/19
211.63

64.20
Marc Baumhöfener / Jonas Stuckmann
SV Bielefeld
6/9/19
210.24

61.33
Lothar Haase smiley / Jürgen Strempel
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/9/19
192.97

47.49
Timo Soring
SFC Melle-Grönegau
6/9/19
174.42

47.25
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/9/19
173.89

32.09
Fabienne Van der Linden
Kempische Aero Club
6/9/19
173.40

31.82
Dries Van Gestel
Kempische Aero Club
6/9/19
153.88

36.65
Luis Maschmann / Timo Hänle
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
150.31

52.60
Ralf Ferenschütz smiley
SV Bielefeld
6/9/19
148.24

41.82
Klaus-Dieter Pinkowski
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
146.15

54.39
Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
6/9/19
145.74

47.62
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/9/19
143.68

40.04
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/9/19
141.93

41.06
Reinhard Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
140.98

41.39
Wolfgang Möller von Bose
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
136.25

43.23
Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
6/9/19
125.52

41.66
Max Kortejohann
SV Bielefeld
6/9/19
123.32

25.45
Graham Soars smiley
SFC Melle-Grönegau
6/9/19
34.10

13.57
Wilhelm Kleffmann smiley
Aero-Club Minden
navITer
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
binder
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH