datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
11/24/20
5.63

1.71
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/21/20
27.18

8.95
Robin Smit smiley / Marissa Prins
GLC Illustrious
11/21/20
25.18

6.61
Moritz Halstrick
FG Oerlinghausen
11/21/20
24.54

10.00
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
11/21/20
21.87

7.42
Uwe Müller / Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
11/21/20
20.63

13.39
Nick Hanenburg
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
11/21/20
15.62

5.58
Felix Nölling smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
11/21/20
15.60

4.63
Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
11/21/20
13.83

5.73
Edgar Uekötter smiley
SFG Münster-Telgte
11/21/20
10.10

3.69
Lars Samake smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
11/21/20
6.95

3.12
Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
11/21/20
6.88

18.23
Alexander Franke
FG Oerlinghausen
11/21/20
6.84

3.13
Maurice Thies
LSC Erftland
11/21/20
5.16

1.56
Sascha Stüber / Lennart Dillenberger
AC Nastätten
11/21/20
4.38

86.76
Martin Kopplow / Uwe Eggers
LSV Delmenhorst
11/21/20
3.58

16.07
Niels Hoffland smiley
Aeroclub Nistelrode
11/21/20
3.50

102.38
Nils Grotewold
LSV Burgdorf
11/21/20
3.26

2.83
Christoph Poschner
FSG Schwarze Heide
11/21/20
1.67

15.19
Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
11/21/20
1.48

4.98
Kai Schormann / Katharina Brinkmann
LSG Porta Westfalica
11/18/20
20.28

6.15
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/18/20
12.00

5.32
Arnold Tolle smiley
HAC Boberg
11/18/20
9.17

7.49
Arnold Tolle smiley
HAC Boberg
11/15/20
64.47

11.68
Uwe Eggers / Martin Kopplow
LSV Delmenhorst
11/15/20
55.61

13.87
Niels von Rabenau
AC Langenselbold
11/15/20
47.68

12.29
Thomas Bonsack smiley
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
11/15/20
39.49

29.57
Michael Elvermann smiley
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
36.67

9.92
Andreas Scheik smiley
AC Mülheim/Ruhr
11/15/20
31.60

7.75
Oliver Sörensen smiley
LSV Burgdorf
11/15/20
28.86

4.02
Tudor Vacaretu smiley
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
11/15/20
25.83

5.35
Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
11/15/20
24.93

6.04
Jochen Schulte smiley
OVfL Achmer
11/15/20
23.07

3.80
Marcus Sagewitz / Markus Dingenotto
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
20.38

3.56
Thomas Wiehle smiley
VfS Krefeld
11/15/20
19.47

4.93
Rolf Mueller smiley
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
19.04

3.94
Alexander Franke
FG Oerlinghausen
11/15/20
18.74

3.91
Nicolas Huhn / Julia Langenscheid
LSC Dümpel
11/15/20
18.59

18.13
Christoph NK Trömer
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
11/15/20
18.26

3.13
Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
11/15/20
15.49

4.48
Kai Schormann
LSG Porta Westfalica
11/15/20
13.78

3.34
Tino Jende
LSG Porta Westfalica
11/15/20
3.01

100.61
Andreas Kahl
SFV Hoya
11/14/20
4.13

1.05
Tudor Vacaretu smiley
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
11/12/20
12.41

5.46
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/2/20
30.58

8.18
Peter Millenaar smiley
KNVvL
11/2/20
19.75

4.92
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/2/20
16.03

3.45
Felix Nölling smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
11/1/20
20.42

9.01
Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
11/1/20
17.07

6.13
Nils Zitzelsberger
AC Langenselbold
11/1/20
12.31

4.20
Markus Sporberg
Aero-Club Minden
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Tost
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
binder
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH