datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
7/20/19
37.33

38.73
Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
7/19/19
28.12

26.43
Wilhelm Kleffmann smiley
Aero-Club Minden
6/21/19
74.85

81.03
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/21/19
58.07

65.91
Daniel Budde
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/21/19
10.55

10.32
Marc Scholz
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
6/15/19
8.26

8.69
Timo Soring
SFC Melle-Grönegau
6/14/19
41.85

37.46
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/14/19
39.31

39.31
Reinhard Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
35.88

36.95
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/14/19
35.43

33.30
Luis Maschmann / Timo Hänle
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
33.99

35.01
Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
6/14/19
33.61

33.10
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/14/19
33.34

35.59
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/14/19
31.71

31.71
Klaus-Dieter Pinkowski
Aero Club Bünde
6/14/19
30.65

32.94
Max Kortejohann
SV Bielefeld
6/14/19
14.64

15.07
Frederic von Bose
Aero Club Bünde
6/13/19
60.73

65.29
Lothar Haase smiley / Jürgen Strempel
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
58.09

58.09
Ralf Ferenschütz smiley
SV Bielefeld
6/13/19
55.94

59.72
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
54.39

58.47
Harry Fritsche
FG Oerlinghausen
6/13/19
53.84

55.46
Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
6/13/19
51.91

51.91
Reinhard Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
6/13/19
41.96

41.33
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/13/19
39.33

39.33
Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
6/13/19
22.88

20.48
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/13/19
21.77

21.77
Klaus-Dieter Pinkowski
Aero Club Bünde
6/13/19
20.74

21.37
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/12/19
42.63

38.16
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/10/19
28.02

29.91
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/10/19
23.37

24.07
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/9/19
80.81

86.27
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/9/19
76.26

83.13
Fabienne Van der Linden
Kempische Aero Club
6/9/19
75.87

82.13
Dries Van Gestel
Kempische Aero Club
6/9/19
73.68

79.20
Marc Baumhöfener / Jonas Stuckmann
SV Bielefeld
6/9/19
72.95

78.97
Lothar Haase smiley / Jürgen Strempel
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/9/19
69.59

69.59
Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
6/9/19
68.24

61.07
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
6/9/19
67.76

67.76
Ralf Ferenschütz smiley
SV Bielefeld
6/9/19
64.31

67.69
Timo Soring
SFC Melle-Grönegau
6/9/19
63.31

65.21
Arne Schmieding
LSG Steinfurt
6/9/19
62.84

66.13
Christian Weidemann
LSC Hamm
6/9/19
61.36

61.36
Reinhard Hoffmann
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
60.26

62.06
Wolfgang Möller von Bose
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
59.52

61.31
Daniel Neutzler smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
6/9/19
58.72

57.40
Max Kortejohann
SV Bielefeld
6/9/19
57.15

56.29
Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
6/9/19
55.84

56.26
Klaus-Dieter Pinkowski
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
54.78

51.49
Luis Maschmann / Timo Hänle
Aero Club Bünde
6/9/19
54.05

56.89
Graham Soars smiley
SFC Melle-Grönegau
6/9/19
49.70

51.57
Wilhelm Kleffmann smiley
Aero-Club Minden
Clouddancers
Bürklin
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Siebert
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo