datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/21/18
236.10

68.37
Karl Scholz smiley / Heinz Breuer
LSV Dinslaken
9/21/18
235.87

71.85
Michael Meyn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
9/21/18
227.24

47.83
Wiebke Holste / Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
9/20/18
494.98

61.52
Michael Meyn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
9/20/18
472.92

51.87
Joshua Arntz smiley
AC Braunschweig
9/20/18
415.10

50.77
Peter Montag smiley / Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
9/19/18
401.88

73.46
Michael Meyn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
9/19/18
269.47

34.12
Peter Montag smiley
AC Braunschweig
9/19/18
255.70

34.11
Wiebke Holste / Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
9/19/18
241.67

69.47
Karl Scholz smiley / Heinz Breuer
LSV Dinslaken
9/18/18
478.53

74.74
Michael Meyn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
9/18/18
458.89

54.31
Wiebke Holste / Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
9/18/18
299.98

67.83
Peter Montag smiley
AC Braunschweig
9/18/18
136.73

79.57
Wilhelm Taubert smiley / Heinz Breuer
FSG Schwarze Heide
9/17/18
311.36

61.63
Peter Montag smiley / Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
9/17/18
196.99

73.82
Wilhelm Taubert smiley / Karl Scholz
FSG Schwarze Heide
9/16/18
308.09

65.98
Jonathan Gundlach / Alexander Meyer Forsting
LSV Lingen
9/15/18
288.16

59.85
Axel Gentzsch / Kai Glatter
FSV Altenburger Land
9/15/18
260.65

47.96
Alexander Meyer Forsting / Diana Condoros
LSV Lingen
9/15/18
209.88

41.30
Wilhelm Taubert smiley / Heinz Breuer
FSG Schwarze Heide
9/15/18
202.78

77.03
Wiebke Holste / Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
9/15/18
190.49

39.20
Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
9/15/18
52.21

39.05
Peter Montag smiley
AC Braunschweig
9/14/18
434.61

47.09
Philip Goralski smiley
HVL Boberg
9/14/18
419.69

57.80
Michael Meyn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
9/14/18
416.89

61.37
Katrin Senne smiley / Mathias Schunk
FSV Sindelfingen
9/14/18
412.67

66.58
Axel Gentzsch / Kai Glatter
FSV Altenburger Land
9/14/18
411.79

83.04
Oliver Springer smiley / Joachim Koch
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
9/14/18
396.93

61.74
Lukas Blattmann smiley / Lisa Scheller
FCC-Berlin
9/14/18
380.73

62.59
Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
9/14/18
317.65

60.73
Diana Condoros / Jonathan Gundlach
LSRG Nordhorn
9/14/18
309.63

39.62
Wiebke Holste / Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
9/14/18
282.51

54.19
Peter Montag smiley
AC Braunschweig
9/14/18
268.32

48.78
Michael Okulla smiley / Matthias Schüring
LFG Iserlohn
9/14/18
251.21

59.93
Wilhelm Taubert smiley / Karl Scholz
FSG Schwarze Heide
9/13/18
434.12

98.48
Oliver Springer smiley / Joachim Koch
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
9/13/18
417.74

113.01
Katrin Senne smiley / Mathias Schunk
FSV Sindelfingen
9/13/18
389.71

107.33
Markus Frank smiley
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
9/13/18
348.00

78.32
Michael Möker smiley
LSV Burgdorf
9/13/18
243.14

71.31
Axel Gentzsch / Kai Glatter
FSV Altenburger Land
9/13/18
239.97

56.34
Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
9/12/18
118.48

30.19
Oliver Springer smiley / Joachim Koch
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
9/12/18
108.65

45.48
Markus Frank smiley
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
9/12/18
95.34

43.99
Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
9/12/18
73.14

40.29
Katrin Senne smiley / Mathias Schunk
FSV Sindelfingen
9/11/18
511.52

69.93
Michael Meyn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
9/11/18
497.19

55.86
Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
9/11/18
494.71

57.67
Philip Goralski smiley
HVL Boberg
9/11/18
427.44

79.11
Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
9/11/18
403.15

59.96
Lukas Blattmann smiley
FCC-Berlin
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
navITer
Rent a Glider
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Air Avionics