DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
16.06.18
320,32

107,55
Nils Fecker smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
16.06.18
281,21

92,87
Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
16.06.18
279,44

95,34
Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
16.06.18
273,08

95,10
Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
16.06.18
267,18

88,94
Steffen Czarschka smiley
Görlitzer FSC
16.06.18
264,32

89,08
Manfred Materne smiley
FC Bad Berka
16.06.18
261,89

90,90
Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
16.06.18
261,52

101,34
Tilo Rimpler smiley / Frank Müller
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
16.06.18
257,46

87,15
Jörg Müller smiley / Annemarie Hampe
SFC Erfurt
16.06.18
253,45

88,13
Rolf Baumann smiley
FV Celle
16.06.18
252,93

100,94
Julian Reinke
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
16.06.18
249,32

92,00
Christian Lampert smiley
FSV Grabfeld
16.06.18
249,16

76,07
Maik Angermann smiley
LSV Gifhorn
16.06.18
247,52

85,58
Reinhard Welz / Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
16.06.18
238,25

86,46
Reinhold Thoma
SFG Steinwald
16.06.18
237,92

90,47
Max Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
16.06.18
237,76

94,33
Uwe Beger smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
16.06.18
234,34

70,82
Benedikt Liebisch / Matthias Gedan
LSV Goslar
16.06.18
232,01

93,41
Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
16.06.18
225,95

96,40
Tom Schubert smiley
FC Kamenz
16.06.18
221,42

79,50
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann smiley
Aero Club Klippeneck
16.06.18
218,23

90,26
Bernd Martin Mattfeldt smiley / Carolin Delius
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
16.06.18
213,53

101,23
Felix Lanfermann smiley / Jörn Steinmetzger
SFC Melle-Grönegau
16.06.18
205,84

83,88
Dirki Hofi
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
16.06.18
204,71

60,69
Christian Robl
SFG Steinwald
16.06.18
200,67

79,35
Roman Zuber smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
16.06.18
200,13

80,39
Michael Scholz smiley
FK Brandenburg
16.06.18
198,70

89,79
Stefan Maikowski smiley
FCC-Berlin
16.06.18
193,65

85,87
Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
16.06.18
187,47

75,20
Martin Noth smiley
BLC Lilienthal
16.06.18
185,60

87,75
Hayung Becker smiley
AC Braunschweig
16.06.18
179,14

91,25
Robert Bünger / Florian Heilmann
FC Grossrückerswalde
16.06.18
177,97

95,86
Frank Krämer smiley / Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
16.06.18
177,10

65,96
Ralf-Michael Hubert
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
16.06.18
176,42

73,31
Andreas Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
16.06.18
176,02

84,77
Jörn Mindner
FSV Grabfeld
16.06.18
174,73

90,07
Hendrik Noth smiley
BLC Lilienthal
16.06.18
169,90

74,04
Benjamin-Peter Krug / Thomas Mohn
LFG Iserlohn
16.06.18
164,22

74,21
Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
16.06.18
162,19

79,86
Bernd Zaschke smiley
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
16.06.18
162,09

94,49
Jan-Eric Krüger / Rainer Schmadel
LFG Iserlohn
16.06.18
161,15

75,27
Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
16.06.18
160,60

81,15
Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
16.06.18
160,35

78,71
Raik Fechner smiley
Görlitzer FSC
16.06.18
154,92

76,06
Marcus Abels smiley
LSV Schneverdingen
16.06.18
152,35

66,11
Alfred Fox
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
16.06.18
151,85

73,66
Marco Rodd smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
16.06.18
150,40

74,25
Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
16.06.18
149,16

75,65
Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
16.06.18
148,47

69,33
Peter Thielmann
LFG Iserlohn
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
FLARM
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
binder
Siebert
HPH
Milvus
navITer
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Tost
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau