datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/11/10
46.03

45.57
Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
8/10/10
48.90

46.94
Floris Meinster
Kennemer Zweefvlieg Club
8/10/10
29.49

29.19
Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
8/10/10
5.79

5.56
Floris Meinster
Kennemer Zweefvlieg Club
8/5/10
90.81

102.62
Yanik Richter smiley / Frieder Göltenbott
LG Hotzenwald
8/5/10
90.11

96.41
Markus Beckmann smiley
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
8/5/10
89.08

100.66
Alex Cottin
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
8/5/10
87.71

99.98
Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
8/5/10
86.82

97.24
Andre Schindzielarz smiley
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
8/5/10
86.50

96.88
Peter Fabian / Olaf Merbt
AC Nastätten
8/5/10
85.95

91.97
Stefan Delfs smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
8/5/10
85.55

96.67
Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
8/5/10
85.22

93.74
Walter Sinn smiley
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
8/5/10
85.17

93.68
Hans Joachim Machetanz
LV Aachen
8/5/10
84.98

93.48
Michael Petzold smiley
FK Brandenburg
8/5/10
84.68

97.38
Sebastian Nägel
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
8/5/10
84.51

92.97
Bernd Schmid smiley
AC Baden-Baden
8/5/10
84.42

93.71
Stefan Senger
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
8/5/10
84.32

92.75
Marc Lehnen smiley
FV Celle
8/5/10
83.28

91.60
Andreas Kühl smiley
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
8/5/10
83.18

93.17
Sabine Grage / Gerald Salzinger
AC Bad Nauheim
8/5/10
83.10

94.74
Enrique Levin / Thomas Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
8/5/10
82.82

91.11
Irene van der Zwan
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
8/5/10
82.22

87.98
Sören Nölke smiley
FSV Sindelfingen
8/5/10
82.06

91.90
Filip Schmidt-Petersen smiley / Jens Lange
LSV Stade
8/5/10
81.61

93.03
Heinrich Quint smiley
LSV Quakenbrück
8/5/10
81.02

89.12
Ronald Rooij
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
8/5/10
80.69

91.18
Joerg Detering / Johannes Roth
SFG Stadtlohn
8/5/10
80.65

88.72
Thomas Kuhn smiley
Aero-Club Ansbach
8/5/10
80.61

88.67
Steffen Weniger
LG Hotzenwald
8/5/10
80.60

88.66
Robert Sprater smiley
Aero-Club Ansbach
8/5/10
79.82

90.20
Michael Waibel smiley / Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
8/5/10
79.70

85.28
Maximilian von Schoenebeck
AC Bonn-Hangelar
8/5/10
79.56

89.90
Carsten Portmann smiley / Dirk Husmann
HAC Boberg
8/5/10
78.98

89.25
Klaus Engelhardt smiley
FCC-Berlin
8/5/10
78.69

88.13
Klaus Tiedemann smiley / Norbert Kühne
FTV Spandau
8/5/10
78.65

84.15
David Reek
AC Bonn-Hangelar
8/5/10
78.48

81.62
Jan Merettig smiley
FG Oerlinghausen
8/5/10
77.06

80.14
Jonas Biesen smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/5/10
76.92

79.99
Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
8/5/10
76.75

83.65
Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
8/5/10
76.59

86.55
Wolfgang Köckeis smiley / Andreas Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
8/5/10
76.11

79.15
Alfred Paul Alfers
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
8/5/10
75.05

77.30
Dirk Gintzel smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
8/5/10
74.42

77.40
Heinz-Dieter Schüch smiley
Görlitzer FSC
8/5/10
74.40

77.38
Patrick Krumm
FSV Mössingen
8/5/10
74.18

77.15
Peter Pollack smiley
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
8/5/10
73.48

76.42
Daniela Wilden
AC Bonn-Hangelar
8/5/10
72.73

75.64
Oliver Knischewski smiley
LSC Erftland
8/5/10
72.44

74.61
Karsten Schult smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
TQ Avionics
binder
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
FLARM
Bürklin
aerokurier
Siebert
ILEC
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes