datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/3/11
144.36

44.02
Klaus Neumann smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
9/3/11
120.96

36.46
Dean Rauschmaier
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
8/20/11
97.61

52.95
Klaus Neumann smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
8/20/11
56.61

41.38
Lothar Hirchert / Ruediger Werner
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
8/13/11
99.40

44.30
Klaus Neumann smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
7/10/11
351.14

69.55
Michael Köhler smiley
LSV Delmenhorst
7/10/11
126.00

63.72
Adam Pierzyna
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
7/10/11
75.18

35.58
Lothar Hirchert
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
7/10/11
57.13

77.38
Heinrich Schloen
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/26/11
89.39

32.50
Adam Pierzyna
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/13/11
180.73

74.89
Jan-Christoph Hirchert / Ruediger Werner
LSC Kranich Berlin
6/13/11
90.80

44.68
Marten-Frederik Werner
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/12/11
289.81

67.42
Ruediger Werner
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/12/11
252.60

60.42
Dean Rauschmaier
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/12/11
185.47

59.23
Wolfgang Schulze
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/12/11
122.67

49.01
Adam Pierzyna
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/11/11
120.09

80.15
Wilhelm Janssen smiley / Ruediger Werner
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/11/11
103.77

82.70
Ruediger Werner / Wilhelm Janssen
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/10/11
0.00

69.45
Udo Arronet
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/4/11
311.50

56.03
Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
6/4/11
304.35

65.45
Dean Rauschmaier / Wolfgang Schulze
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/4/11
299.50

62.72
Ulrich Gullasch
LSV Stade
6/4/11
293.00

61.31
Udo Böttcher
LSV Stade
6/4/11
277.74

83.08
Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
6/4/11
274.10

83.54
Norbert Dellinger smiley
SFV Hoya
6/4/11
266.54

59.24
Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
6/4/11
252.06

58.62
Henning Ziburski
WFG Lemwerder
6/4/11
249.72

39.43
Ilona Rühenbeck
BVL Bremen
6/4/11
244.29

50.29
Björn Tretow
LSV Stade
6/4/11
243.33

62.03
Marcus Abels
LSV Schneverdingen
6/4/11
241.00

60.52
Axel Wüest smiley
SFG Bremen
6/4/11
236.26

70.21
Patrick Siemens
SFV Hoya
6/4/11
235.73

52.64
Christian Siebert smiley
LSV Schneverdingen
6/4/11
233.72

65.80
Alexander Gregel
LSV Schneverdingen
6/4/11
232.78

55.79
Lars Andree
LSV Stade
6/4/11
186.86

39.87
Patrick Orth / Felix Schröder
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
6/4/11
181.75

43.19
Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
6/4/11
171.14

47.48
Friedrich-Wilhelm Wollermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
6/4/11
167.67

59.21
Klaus Neumann smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/4/11
160.48

38.85
Malte Sommer
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
6/4/11
156.16

55.97
Günther Baltus smiley
BVL Bremen
6/4/11
150.02

65.96
Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
6/4/11
148.77

48.16
Kristof Woll
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
6/4/11
146.72

64.17
Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
6/4/11
138.54

51.09
Sebastian Feld
LSV Stade
6/4/11
131.87

46.70
Gerd Mante / Dirk Lepthien
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/4/11
131.01

37.85
Wilhelm Janssen smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
6/4/11
123.11

66.34
Dieter von Lehe smiley
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
6/4/11
101.77

46.96
Sebastian Petrat / Fiona Westphal
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
6/4/11
41.83

38.16
Eike Amelung
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
HPH
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Siebert