datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/29/19
27.92

32.77
Andreas Wolf smiley
FLC Schwandorf
9/18/19
217.86

71.64
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
9/18/19
179.31

88.14
Bernhard Bösl
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
344.94

72.40
Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
219.35

59.47
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
212.98

62.69
Holger Dahlem
FLC Schwandorf
9/2/19
357.32

123.40
Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
8/31/19
278.38

114.69
Robert Scheibl smiley / Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/25/19
91.90

31.19
Felix Schwarberg
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
337.45

51.32
Andreas Wolf smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
258.99

93.32
Wolfgang Schuierer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
61.89

73.53
Hans Buhlmann smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
56.93

44.29
Matthias Beer
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
56.59

49.92
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
32.18

25.47
Michael Schmalz smiley / Robert Scheibl smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/23/19
135.28

30.56
Robert Scheibl smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/22/19
122.33

66.10
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/22/19
48.95

57.31
Matthias Beer
FLC Schwandorf
8/21/19
229.25

93.77
Gero Haug smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
166.47

47.72
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
159.96

52.15
Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/18/19
148.03

65.95
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
69.03

29.08
Lukas Hempel smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
377.51

75.70
Timo Schröder smiley
LSC Ikarus
8/16/19
346.94

101.88
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/16/19
260.28

66.67
Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
8/16/19
256.96

52.38
Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
8/16/19
250.24

54.76
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/16/19
215.41

56.59
Lukas Hempel
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
192.22

68.20
Benjamin Böhm smiley
ACS Nürnberg
8/16/19
181.88

76.84
David Neumann
LSG Amberg
8/16/19
173.83

47.32
Vincent Steinberg
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
171.24

49.78
Hans-Peter Deininger
MLV Krumbach
8/16/19
170.05

70.51
Stefan Lutz smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
166.99

50.90
Markus Full / Juliane Brendler
SFG Werdenfels
8/16/19
156.33

60.62
Carsten Schaufuß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/16/19
125.04

70.14
Julia Steinle / Thomas Kleber
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
64.08

119.16
Julia Steinle / Max Böswald smiley
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/14/19
456.30

93.38
Thomas Kleber smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
435.68

95.08
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
395.24

60.73
Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
8/14/19
371.79

59.09
Moritz Oertel
FSC Giebelstadt
8/14/19
248.59

43.31
Carsten Schaufuß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/14/19
240.30

35.70
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
231.34

65.46
Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
8/14/19
222.69

62.70
Lukas Hempel
LSG Hersbruck
8/14/19
221.59

62.97
Markus Full / Juliane Brendler
SFG Werdenfels
8/14/19
208.30

66.84
Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
8/14/19
202.14

61.81
Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/14/19
181.99

104.20
Hans Buhlmann smiley / Elias Daniel
FLC Schwandorf
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
binder
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH