datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/18/19
81.76

92.80
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
9/18/19
69.09

77.90
Bernhard Bösl
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
96.00

115.45
Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
59.89

63.49
Holger Dahlem
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
59.81

67.89
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
9/2/19
113.02

135.91
Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
8/31/19
104.22

115.16
Robert Scheibl smiley / Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/25/19
35.49

37.62
Felix Schwarberg
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
85.76

103.12
Wolfgang Schuierer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
66.18

74.62
Andreas Wolf smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
23.81

26.31
Hans Buhlmann smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
19.01

21.58
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
18.59

21.10
Matthias Beer
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
9.34

10.32
Michael Schmalz smiley / Robert Scheibl smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/23/19
40.69

40.08
Robert Scheibl smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/22/19
39.76

45.13
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/22/19
18.87

21.42
Matthias Beer
FLC Schwandorf
8/21/19
86.64

97.69
Gero Haug smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
55.81

59.16
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
55.40

64.54
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
50.13

53.13
Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/18/19
27.87

28.71
Lukas Hempel smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
91.04

106.06
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/16/19
88.81

94.81
Timo Schröder smiley
LSC Ikarus
8/16/19
82.01

84.47
Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
8/16/19
79.59

84.37
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/16/19
78.28

77.69
Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
8/16/19
70.57

72.69
Lukas Hempel
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
70.28

70.28
Benjamin Böhm smiley
ACS Nürnberg
8/16/19
69.06

66.99
Mathias Muckenthaler
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
8/16/19
67.80

67.29
David Neumann
LSG Amberg
8/16/19
61.46

63.31
Carsten Schaufuß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/16/19
60.33

62.14
Vincent Steinberg
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
59.99

62.24
Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
57.96

61.01
Hans-Peter Deininger
MLV Krumbach
8/16/19
55.33

62.81
Stefan Lutz smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
7.44

8.22
Julia Steinle / Thomas Kleber
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
0.00

0.00
Julia Steinle / Max Böswald smiley
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/14/19
103.87

117.11
Thomas Kleber smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
101.93

118.75
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
81.76

81.15
Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
8/14/19
77.79

80.13
Moritz Oertel
FSC Giebelstadt
8/14/19
73.59

75.80
Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
8/14/19
73.25

80.94
Hans Buhlmann smiley / Elias Daniel
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
64.98

64.49
David Neumann
LSG Amberg
8/14/19
63.77

65.69
Lukas Hempel
LSG Hersbruck
8/14/19
62.44

66.19
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
61.93

63.79
Carsten Schaufuß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/14/19
61.03

67.43
Tanja Ziegler / Maximilian Dorsch smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/14/19
60.32

62.58
Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
HPH
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Tost
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo