datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/23/11
134.94

46.80
Fabian Gügel
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
9/23/11
101.09

0.00
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/22/11
169.49

34.17
Erwin Weiß smiley
FSG Fürstenfeldbruck
9/22/11
148.92

30.27
Fabian Gügel
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
9/21/11
38.16

76.18
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/21/11
37.17

106.98
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/20/11
109.94

18.08
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/20/11
45.31

29.32
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/19/11
169.41

25.23
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/16/11
165.89

44.42
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/15/11
245.87

50.10
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/15/11
172.49

57.75
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/14/11
426.36

63.63
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/14/11
362.51

54.90
Ireneus Szkatula / Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
9/14/11
336.59

50.82
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/14/11
307.85

49.40
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/14/11
305.18

67.51
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/14/11
260.44

71.88
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/14/11
257.35

53.01
Peter Arnold smiley / Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
9/14/11
216.25

39.30
Rolf W. Diederichs smiley
AC Nastätten
9/14/11
185.26

68.49
Martina Messelhaeuser / Sebastian Kienzle
LSC Schliersee
9/13/11
442.45

57.30
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/13/11
334.10

46.05
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/13/11
306.07

51.01
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/13/11
281.91

75.57
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/13/11
240.91

51.90
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/13/11
177.63

63.13
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/12/11
302.32

31.30
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/12/11
267.35

34.90
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/12/11
250.38

58.25
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/12/11
176.95

52.30
Martina Messelhaeuser / Sebastian Kienzle
LSC Schliersee
9/12/11
151.76

22.35
Michael Bohlen / Martin Rambach
AC Schweinfurt
9/12/11
128.54

36.77
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/12/11
73.16

14.82
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/11/11
363.75

49.64
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/11/11
303.12

56.74
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/11/11
246.02

63.48
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/11/11
196.99

56.60
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/11/11
188.42

43.57
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/11/11
181.80

64.77
Ireneus Szkatula / Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
9/11/11
142.81

45.37
Martin Rambach smiley / Peter Arnold
FSV Sindelfingen
9/10/11
456.54

64.34
Jürgen Dittmar smiley
Aero Team Klix
9/10/11
386.48

69.93
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/10/11
326.12

60.07
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/10/11
257.92

75.26
Helmar Gai smiley
BWLV
9/10/11
235.11

66.16
Ireneus Szkatula / Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
9/10/11
214.36

60.28
Stefan Bernardy smiley
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/10/11
202.19

59.53
Uwe Bocksch
LSC Friedrichshafen
9/10/11
198.53

49.70
Rolf W. Diederichs smiley
AC Nastätten
9/10/11
195.78

64.82
Sebastian Kienzle
LSC Schliersee
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
HPH
ILEC
Milvus
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Tost
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert