datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/23/11
403.04

81.09
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/23/11
175.21

53.08
Fabian Gügel
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
9/23/11
0.00

0.00
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/22/11
218.34

56.16
Erwin Weiß smiley
FSG Fürstenfeldbruck
9/22/11
191.37

51.53
Fabian Gügel
BwSFG Fuerstenfeldbruck
9/21/11
128.94

56.64
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/21/11
41.65

112.23
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/21/11
41.64

55.09
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/20/11
141.50

30.58
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/20/11
131.86

36.18
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/20/11
59.92

32.36
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/19/11
190.67

33.19
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/19/11
168.80

36.48
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/16/11
281.12

74.17
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/16/11
218.75

50.76
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/15/11
276.46

64.51
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/15/11
272.30

58.99
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/15/11
227.90

66.34
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/14/11
480.87

81.12
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/14/11
442.33

73.84
Ireneus Szkatula / Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
9/14/11
435.86

82.15
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/14/11
428.84

81.73
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/14/11
409.81

72.52
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/14/11
388.04

66.25
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/14/11
345.61

65.87
Peter Arnold smiley / Michael Bohlen
AC Schweinfurt
9/14/11
292.91

55.90
Rolf W. Diederichs smiley
AC Nastätten
9/14/11
286.40

77.99
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/14/11
235.66

74.72
Martina Messelhaeuser / Sebastian Kienzle
LSC Schliersee
9/13/11
477.78

69.54
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/13/11
439.04

73.44
Reinhard Jurk smiley
AC-Sisteron
9/13/11
399.15

68.53
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/13/11
372.41

70.36
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/13/11
341.00

82.26
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/13/11
326.65

61.41
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/13/11
197.19

68.52
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/12/11
358.18

45.04
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/12/11
349.95

54.94
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/12/11
337.74

55.40
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/12/11
214.97

51.28
Martina Messelhaeuser / Sebastian Kienzle
LSC Schliersee
9/12/11
187.82

39.11
Michael Bohlen / Martin Rambach
AC Schweinfurt
9/12/11
166.93

41.31
Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
9/12/11
103.02

18.32
Raimund Richter smiley / Frank Beythien
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
9/11/11
462.48

74.10
Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
9/11/11
331.25

68.49
Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
9/11/11
271.06

66.09
Markus Borger
DASC Traben-Trarbach
9/11/11
242.60

63.03
Paul-Justin Schilling smiley
LSV Bad Neuenahr
9/11/11
216.50

49.64
Frank Beythien smiley / Raimund Richter
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
9/11/11
213.42

54.28
Martin Rambach smiley / Peter Arnold
FSV Sindelfingen
9/11/11
208.36

68.87
Ireneus Szkatula / Harald Dornberger
AC Schweinfurt
9/10/11
579.70

85.42
Jürgen Dittmar smiley
Aero Team Klix
Clouddancers
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLARM
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
IMI Gliding
HPH
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe