datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/22/19
48.84

49.58
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
9/22/19
5.78

5.78
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
9/19/19
72.27

72.27
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
9/18/19
73.08

73.08
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4/28/19
18.72

19.00
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4/20/19
92.29

97.14
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
4/7/19
7.78

7.89
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4/6/19
62.00

62.93
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4/3/19
110.68

128.11
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
4/3/19
96.60

96.60
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4/2/19
90.25

90.25
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4/2/19
23.02

23.71
Bill Smith
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/21/19
84.55

92.80
Rolf Browne
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/20/19
106.30

111.88
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
3/18/19
6.46

7.52
Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
3/17/19
38.02

44.30
John Dyson smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/11/19
116.41

118.16
Philip Ritchie / Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Adelaide Soaring Club
3/11/19
108.04

109.66
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/9/19
93.24

94.63
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/3/19
128.81

149.10
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
3/3/19
115.58

117.31
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/3/19
101.75

111.68
Rolf Browne
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/3/19
84.98

87.53
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/3/19
44.52

39.17
Mike Jarolim
Southern Riverina GC
3/2/19
113.00

131.65
Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
3/2/19
112.83

124.68
Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
3/2/19
109.17

109.17
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/2/19
97.28

100.20
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/2/19
81.00

80.39
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
3/2/19
79.52

81.91
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/2/19
66.99

68.00
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/2/19
32.24

33.21
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/1/19
103.99

120.37
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
3/1/19
79.53

79.53
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/1/19
76.12

78.40
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/1/19
69.22

71.30
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/28/19
101.39

101.39
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/28/19
75.14

77.40
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/27/19
123.29

140.85
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
2/27/19
118.07

136.66
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
2/27/19
116.81

136.08
Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
2/27/19
114.72

118.16
David Collins
Sunraysia Gliding Club
2/27/19
104.88

104.88
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/27/19
93.64

96.44
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/26/19
68.09

70.13
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/23/19
72.94

80.60
Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
2/22/19
94.13

104.02
Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
2/22/19
8.11

8.11
Lei Shi smiley
Southern Riverina GC
2/21/19
32.92

34.89
Lei Shi smiley / Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
2/20/19
12.67

13.43
Lei Shi smiley / Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
Bürklin
aerokurier
FLARM
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider