datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/19/19
323.56

75.39
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
9/18/19
277.85

74.14
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4/28/19
66.53

28.07
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4/20/19
343.91

86.74
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
4/7/19
71.16

60.40
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4/6/19
241.20

61.63
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4/3/19
600.23

121.29
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
4/3/19
493.80

87.04
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4/2/19
440.61

87.38
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4/2/19
92.04

37.90
Bill Smith
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/21/19
333.69

88.01
Rolf Browne
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/20/19
626.20

97.76
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
3/18/19
373.06

91.42
Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
3/17/19
142.58

43.94
John Dyson smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/11/19
562.20

100.72
Philip Ritchie / Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Adelaide Soaring Club
3/11/19
462.44

97.85
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/9/19
463.77

83.15
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/3/19
978.03

104.32
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/3/19
870.19

136.11
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
3/3/19
460.41

102.63
Rolf Browne
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/3/19
327.44

81.51
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/3/19
163.11

54.31
Mike Jarolim
Southern Riverina GC
3/2/19
899.97

113.71
Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
3/2/19
844.63

96.37
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/2/19
529.51

87.70
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/2/19
516.75

116.65
Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
3/2/19
298.69

86.07
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
3/2/19
264.70

70.55
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/2/19
196.92

84.96
Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3/2/19
125.99

75.10
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/1/19
543.59

105.54
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
3/1/19
389.74

69.90
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/1/19
387.85

64.35
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
3/1/19
284.88

64.27
John Frankland
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/28/19
596.31

85.34
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/28/19
427.10

70.65
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/27/19
782.46

126.90
Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
2/27/19
771.03

114.30
Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
2/27/19
663.82

95.47
Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/27/19
657.71

100.89
David Collins
Sunraysia Gliding Club
2/27/19
626.31

121.03
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
2/27/19
320.93

92.03
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/26/19
319.13

61.92
Bruce Kerl
SportAviation Tocumwal
2/23/19
284.77

77.72
Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
2/22/19
404.89

91.37
Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
2/22/19
362.90

60.29
Lei Shi smiley
Southern Riverina GC
2/21/19
116.74

39.03
Lei Shi smiley / Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
2/20/19
58.88

14.48
Lei Shi smiley / Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
2/17/19
903.37

126.81
Trevor Hancock / Jack Hart
Grampians Soaring Club
2/17/19
865.78

137.59
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
aerokurier
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
navITer
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe