DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
02.10.11
15,31

13,93
Andreas Steiner
FG Mosbach e.V.
24.09.11
1,42

1,25
Nicole Blaser / Eberhard Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
15.09.11
40,56

42,58
Wojtek Szurgot / Florian Wehner
SFC Erfurt
03.09.11
58,60

62,71
Roland Odenwald
GFS Wasserkuppe
01.09.11
33,56

35,24
Julian Mihm / Florian Wehner
GFS Wasserkuppe
31.08.11
85,61

84,75
Angelika Mayr
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
31.08.11
83,75

82,91
Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
31.08.11
41,63

43,30
Adam Wildmann smiley
LSC Rheingau
31.08.11
31,41

34,55
Paul Schmitt smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
29.08.11
39,14

41,10
Harald Joerges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
29.08.11
18,58

19,50
Ina Wildmann / Harald Joerges
LSC Rheingau
24.08.11
41,53

43,60
Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
86,80

92,87
Julian Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
71,00

78,10
Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
66,18

70,81
Andrea Odenwald
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
46,08

47,92
Patrick Wiegel
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
40,92

37,64
klaus diegelmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
06.08.11
23,57

24,74
Felix Hermann / Michael Seischab
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
04.08.11
18,07

16,62
Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
04.08.11
10,63

9,78
Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
04.08.11
0,70

0,64
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
02.08.11
83,80

89,67
Julian Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
65,34

67,30
Peter Schürhoff
LSC Erftland
02.08.11
59,82

64,00
Andrea Odenwald
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
51,31

47,20
Wolfgang Elsner
LSV Ochsenhausen
02.08.11
49,49

45,53
Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
02.08.11
48,35

44,49
Daniel Schoeneck
AFG Zürich
02.08.11
46,17

42,47
Klaus Diegelmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
45,82

42,16
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
02.08.11
39,19

40,76
Patrick Wiegel
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
33,46

31,11
Kees Zachariasse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
02.08.11
31,20

27,46
Achim Ballay / Joachim Schroeder
LSV-Detmold
02.08.11
26,52

25,45
Heinrich Baumbach
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
24,10

23,13
Joschka Heil
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
23,00

22,08
Mathias Heil smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
01.08.11
13,84

12,73
Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
01.08.11
9,66

8,89
Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
01.08.11
0,10

0,09
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
29.07.11
46,80

50,08
Tilo Holighaus smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
29.07.11
39,76

42,54
Sebastian Nägel smiley
FK Roitzschjora
29.07.11
37,50

37,12
Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
28.07.11
89,66

95,94
Julian Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
28.07.11
80,88

86,54
Tilo Holighaus smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
28.07.11
79,94

85,54
Sebastian Nägel smiley
FK Roitzschjora
28.07.11
79,66

82,85
Patrick Puskeiler smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
28.07.11
52,52

56,20
Eckhard Federhen
GFS Wasserkuppe
28.07.11
39,31

43,24
Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
28.07.11
38,22

42,04
Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
27.07.11
43,86

46,93
Tilo Holighaus smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
27.07.11
42,22

43,91
Patrick Puskeiler smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
HPH
FLARM
Milvus
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Tost
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
binder
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH