datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/19/20
10.00

10.60
Peter Hohmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
9/12/20
92.09

103.83
Chris Jörges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
9/11/20
54.49

60.21
Bernd Burkhart
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
9/11/20
39.00

41.34
Max Dengel smiley
FC Moosburg
9/7/20
38.94

42.15
Max Dengel smiley / Peter Erbe
FC Moosburg
9/6/20
31.13

32.99
Stefan Link
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
9/2/20
43.30

48.82
Harald Joerges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
9/2/20
41.20

47.07
Ed Bernsee
GFS Wasserkuppe
9/1/20
28.39

32.43
Ed Bernsee
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/19/20
51.53

56.94
Marius Keil
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
8/12/20
45.01

51.42
Norbert Kreutz
LSC Bad Homburg
8/9/20
109.67

123.65
Chris Jörges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/9/20
101.12

115.53
Harald Joerges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/9/20
58.96

65.15
Max Unger
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/8/20
109.61

125.23
Christoph Limpert smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/8/20
108.70

122.56
Chris Jörges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/8/20
104.42

115.38
Philipp Haver / Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
8/8/20
95.41

82.53
Martin Koch
LSV Hörbach
8/8/20
86.08

98.35
Andreas Hachtel
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
8/8/20
83.83

72.51
Daniel Schoeneck
AFG Zürich
8/8/20
74.99

66.55
Christoph Adel smiley
SFV Südeifel
8/8/20
68.58

72.69
Heino Kolhosser smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/8/20
58.29

50.42
Udo Hartmann
LSV Illertissen
8/8/20
5.88

5.35
Tobias Stein
LSV Bad Hersfeld
8/7/20
91.40

100.99
Daniel Hartwig / Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
8/7/20
81.22

92.79
Andreas Hachtel
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
8/7/20
75.72

85.38
Jan-Joost Westerbaan
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
8/7/20
69.53

69.01
Heino Kolhosser smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/7/20
28.05

24.26
klaus diegelmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/7/20
5.54

5.91
Robert Martens smiley
SC Uetersen
8/6/20
83.04

93.63
Martijn Pluim smiley
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
8/6/20
75.11

83.00
Philipp Haver / Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
8/6/20
68.48

59.23
Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
8/6/20
66.68

71.18
Robert Martens smiley
SC Uetersen
8/6/20
29.08

30.82
Ed Bernsee
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/5/20
101.77

114.74
Chris Jörges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/5/20
90.08

102.91
Andreas Hachtel
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
8/5/20
85.77

94.78
Daniel Hartwig / Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
8/5/20
84.41

73.01
Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
8/5/20
82.70

94.49
Christoph Limpert smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/5/20
77.93

67.41
Daniel Schoeneck
AFG Zürich
8/5/20
77.01

66.62
Martin Koch
LSV Hörbach
8/5/20
76.37

66.06
klaus diegelmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/5/20
74.31

73.76
Klaus Viehmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
8/5/20
72.90

77.82
Robert Martens smiley
SC Uetersen
8/5/20
70.68

79.69
Jan-Joost Westerbaan
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
8/5/20
67.85

60.22
Christoph Adel smiley
SFV Südeifel
8/5/20
66.68

60.68
Tobias Stein
LSV Bad Hersfeld
8/5/20
63.74

70.43
Philipp Haver / Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
8/5/20
50.30

43.51
Udo Hartmann
LSV Illertissen
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
LXNAV
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst