DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
02.10.11
78,65

56,51
Andreas Steiner
FG Mosbach e.V.
24.09.11
83,23

26,80
Nicole Blaser / Eberhard Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
15.09.11
122,14

64,45
Wojtek Szurgot / Florian Wehner
SFC Erfurt
03.09.11
193,97

49,40
Roland Odenwald
GFS Wasserkuppe
01.09.11
102,94

71,31
Julian Mihm / Florian Wehner
GFS Wasserkuppe
31.08.11
416,60

73,53
Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
31.08.11
324,48

80,14
Angelika Mayr
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
31.08.11
138,57

37,07
Adam Wildmann smiley
LSC Rheingau
31.08.11
101,38

53,55
Paul Schmitt smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
29.08.11
127,70

68,01
Harald Joerges smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
29.08.11
57,21

49,92
Ina Wildmann / Harald Joerges
LSC Rheingau
24.08.11
116,29

65,83
Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
520,89

82,05
Julian Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
250,88

68,88
Andrea Odenwald
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
208,31

88,61
Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
162,99

59,99
Patrick Wiegel
GFS Wasserkuppe
17.08.11
147,23

52,72
klaus diegelmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
06.08.11
64,55

66,14
Felix Hermann / Michael Seischab
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
04.08.11
68,35

40,73
Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
04.08.11
48,14

41,79
Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
04.08.11
7,75

44,08
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
04.08.11
0,00

72,00
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
04.08.11
0,00

48,48
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
04.08.11
0,00

67,99
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
04.08.11
0,00

58,11
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
02.08.11
468,18

79,71
Julian Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
319,56

58,73
Peter Schürhoff
LSC Erftland
02.08.11
288,82

39,94
Daniel Schoeneck
AFG Zürich
02.08.11
263,60

45,68
Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
02.08.11
250,69

43,13
Wolfgang Elsner
LSV Ochsenhausen
02.08.11
229,63

40,49
Klaus Diegelmann
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
205,09

58,98
Andrea Odenwald
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
199,46

34,65
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
02.08.11
172,56

44,07
Patrick Wiegel
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
133,49

32,34
Achim Ballay / Joachim Schroeder
LSV-Detmold
02.08.11
125,93

39,51
Kees Zachariasse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
02.08.11
91,51

37,66
Heinrich Baumbach
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
70,99

54,92
Mathias Heil smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
70,76

48,14
Joschka Heil
GFS Wasserkuppe
02.08.11
0,00

65,79
Martin Tüshaus
GFS Wasserkuppe
01.08.11
57,53

33,59
Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
01.08.11
44,47

53,33
Martin Koch
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
01.08.11
9,70

78,69
Udo Hartmann
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
29.07.11
138,56

66,16
Tilo Holighaus smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
29.07.11
138,00

53,20
Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
29.07.11
132,89

54,77
Sebastian Nägel smiley
FK Roitzschjora
28.07.11
395,56

88,85
Julian Mihm
GFS Wasserkuppe
28.07.11
296,48

87,74
Patrick Puskeiler smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
28.07.11
284,80

88,64
Tilo Holighaus smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
28.07.11
244,42

96,35
Sebastian Nägel smiley
FK Roitzschjora
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLARM
aerokurier
HPH
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
binder
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
navITer
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau