DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
17.08.18
215,40

76,80
Michael Herbrecht
LSV Dinslaken
16.08.18
195,52

61,84
Matthias Riemel
FSG Schwarze Heide
16.08.18
181,47

79,92
Tom Illing
FSG Schwarze Heide
16.08.18
60,12

42,96
Michael Herbrecht
LSV Dinslaken
15.08.18
216,73

71,87
Peter Scheibel
LSV Dinslaken
15.08.18
70,87

39,20
Michael Herbrecht
LSV Dinslaken
13.08.18
311,47

55,29
Peter Scheibel
LSV Dinslaken
13.08.18
82,29

67,29
Michael Herbrecht
LSV Dinslaken
12.08.18
332,01

98,65
Pawel Marchelewski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
12.08.18
286,69

42,07
Norbert Dahlhaus
FSG Schwarze Heide
12.08.18
163,72

56,12
Michael Herbrecht
LSV Dinslaken
06.08.18
155,20

52,56
Norbert Dahlhaus
FSG Schwarze Heide
05.08.18
307,90

110,02
Pawel Marchelewski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
01.08.18
268,45

142,08
Robert Sleczkowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
28.07.18
285,39

136,36
Robert Sleczkowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
26.07.18
227,66

44,96
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
26.07.18
173,44

40,35
Thorben Bockelmann / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
26.07.18
154,27

49,83
Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
26.07.18
129,16

51,86
Bettina Zimmermann
AC Pirna
25.07.18
152,70

38,17
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
25.07.18
130,42

39,43
Bennet Pfüller / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
25.07.18
106,14

34,44
Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
24.07.18
408,13

98,44
Pawel Marchelewski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
24.07.18
172,82

48,41
Rike Sobottka / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
24.07.18
110,64

52,29
Heinz Mähnert / Armin Löwe
AC Pirna
24.07.18
90,64

50,63
Thorben Bockelmann / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
23.07.18
422,86

99,97
Pawel Marchelewski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
23.07.18
128,03

53,38
Rike Sobottka / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
23.07.18
120,61

42,02
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
23.07.18
0,00

57,72
Luca Molkenthin / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
22.07.18
85,79

42,50
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
22.07.18
0,00

24,51
Luca Molkenthin / Jens Perl
AC Pirna
20.07.18
93,86

38,57
Heinz Mähnert
AC Pirna
20.07.18
49,01

53,04
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
20.07.18
48,36

39,33
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
16.07.18
469,04

104,86
Pawel Marchelewski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
16.07.18
439,15

126,64
Robert Sleczkowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
16.07.18
196,09

64,23
Aaron Theuser
AC Pirna
16.07.18
157,60

31,96
Ulrich Petschat
FC Langhennersdorf
16.07.18
0,00

44,66
Heinz Mähnert
AC Pirna
15.07.18
501,14

81,72
Miroslaw Wysocki
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
15.07.18
287,78

104,91
Robert Sleczkowski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
15.07.18
130,54

60,38
Aaron Theuser
AC Pirna
09.07.18
517,57

92,27
Pawel Marchelewski
Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
09.07.18
515,14

71,05
Günter Gesierich smiley
LSV Delmenhorst
09.07.18
357,22

63,54
Martin Kopplow
LSV Delmenhorst
09.07.18
213,59

43,21
Bernd von Seggern
LSV Delmenhorst
09.07.18
149,09

78,67
Marvin Pohl / Paul Katenkamp
LSV Delmenhorst
08.07.18
417,82

83,20
Günter Gesierich smiley
LSV Delmenhorst
08.07.18
322,93

65,87
Martin Kopplow
LSV Delmenhorst
binder
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
navITer
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Tost
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom