datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
8/31/08
33.11

40.77
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
247.43

63.44
Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
124.38

57.01
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
117.16

57.30
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/30/08
116.22

50.36
Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
8/30/08
70.07

47.39
Martin Boehme
AC von Lübeck
8/30/08
65.39

41.09
Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
8/27/08
101.51

40.52
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/27/08
77.11

37.23
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/27/08
43.18

46.17
Simon Behrendt
AC von Lübeck
8/24/08
161.68

83.56
Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
8/24/08
139.25

66.26
Nina-Christin Krohn / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
8/24/08
104.92

79.55
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
103.92

53.41
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
90.19

49.97
Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
69.95

55.65
Patrick Redlin / Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
57.64

50.35
Nina-Christin Krohn / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
8/21/08
55.36

48.18
Kerstin Graf / Thomas Treptow
AC von Lübeck
8/19/08
46.86

46.33
Patrick Redlin / Rüdiger Kosemund
AC von Lübeck
8/18/08
71.89

47.40
Torben Schulz
AC von Lübeck
8/17/08
266.91

72.09
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
331.52

90.42
Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
301.28

78.29
Peter Breme smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
286.29

68.71
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
279.10

68.80
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/16/08
132.03

81.46
Burkhard Krücke smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/08
285.61

72.50
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/14/08
278.85

66.80
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/11/08
93.92

54.74
Maik Deppe
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/7/08
234.63

64.97
Eberhard Luther
LSV Northeim
8/7/08
83.84

48.83
Alexander Meyer-Forsting
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
8/7/08
47.87

38.57
Tobias Hilken
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
8/6/08
261.50

45.18
Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
8/6/08
251.17

51.78
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/6/08
239.63

65.89
Marcel Kocks
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
8/6/08
226.25

53.19
Björn Galas
WLV Blexen
8/6/08
215.78

44.83
Achim Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
8/6/08
208.19

50.53
Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
8/6/08
206.06

44.86
Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
8/6/08
182.39

47.37
Rutger Götzke
LSV Solling
8/6/08
176.49

39.07
Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
8/6/08
166.40

51.14
Stefan Kreike
LSV Solling
8/6/08
163.67

42.71
Wolfgang Barke
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/6/08
162.98

58.20
Felix Smit
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
8/6/08
141.03

36.37
Hedwig Schrader
SFG Salzdetfurth
8/6/08
129.04

59.25
Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
8/6/08
112.32

34.13
Simon Wortmann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
8/6/08
107.04

72.71
Felix Blendinger
LSV Goslar
8/6/08
104.30

48.26
Felix Blendinger
LSV Goslar
8/6/08
104.02

29.56
Jennifer Garlt
LSV Solling
aerokurier
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
HPH
binder
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
navITer
Bitterwasser
Tost
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM