DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
10.10.10
111,61

29,12
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
10.10.10
89,04

35,53
Eike Picht / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
10.10.10
88,09

16,75
Tobias Ring
LSV Kreis Osterode
10.10.10
70,63

36,41
John Aschoff
LSV Kreis Osterode
10.10.10
47,25

36,43
Bernd Böttcher / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
151,41

23,93
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
131,76

40,42
Eike Picht / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
130,14

18,23
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
09.10.10
108,48

32,00
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
100,68

15,39
John Aschoff
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
85,95

35,97
B B
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
57,53

39,70
Peter Breme smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.10.10
19,51

21,15
Maik Deppe
LSV Kreis Osterode
08.10.10
106,84

53,62
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
08.10.10
61,96

47,54
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
15.09.10
74,14

24,81
Jan Böhme
Akaflieg Dresden
07.09.10
130,63

22,07
Fabian Dunker
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.09.10
97,83

37,28
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.09.10
94,39

67,55
Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
06.09.10
159,75

63,80
Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
21.08.10
221,24

66,89
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
21.08.10
186,03

50,68
Reinhard Neuß smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
21.08.10
102,80

47,67
Volker Barke
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.10
118,42

58,87
Viola Schimansky / Burkhard Krücke
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.10
111,10

46,07
Reinhard Neuß smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.10
72,89

35,56
Bernd Böttcher
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.10
57,57

61,99
Hartmut Pflanz
LSV Kreis Osterode
14.08.10
44,97

35,70
Roland Fandert
LSV Kreis Osterode
13.08.10
39,32

24,03
Sebastian Bock
FG Gaggenau
13.08.10
37,93

31,54
Sven Holzberg
FG Gaggenau
10.08.10
261,32

60,44
Dieter Karl
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
10.08.10
248,33

66,32
Friedrich Klein
FG Gaggenau
10.08.10
246,75

84,42
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
10.08.10
220,35

75,32
Sven Holzberg
FG Gaggenau
10.08.10
187,94

54,01
Daniel Klumpp
FG Gaggenau
10.08.10
154,92

86,24
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.08.10
14,31

48,36
Dieter Karl
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
07.08.10
500,49

71,97
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
467,40

70,61
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
376,07

59,37
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
373,46

68,90
Burkhard Krücke smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
240,04

62,38
Friedrich Klein
FG Gaggenau
07.08.10
236,53

54,30
Walter Stühmer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
201,45

38,51
Götz Reinecke
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
189,35

62,30
Dieter Karl
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
07.08.10
124,58

37,30
Tobias Ring
LSV Kreis Osterode
07.08.10
100,80

53,34
Florian Degler
FG Gaggenau
07.08.10
76,53

45,85
Sven Holzberg
FG Gaggenau
07.08.10
57,36

46,61
Michael Rübig
FG Gaggenau
07.08.10
46,20

27,44
Sebastian Bock
FG Gaggenau
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Bürklin
Air Avionics
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
ILEC
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments