DatumPunkte
km/h
NameClub Info
03.10.13
289,35

66,86
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
03.10.13
219,94

31,89
Christof Maul smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
03.10.13
216,69

40,69
Christine Franke smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
03.10.13
214,51

44,35
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
03.10.13
180,64

52,99
Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
03.10.13
176,28

39,03
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
03.10.13
153,43

60,80
Falk Pätzold smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
29.09.13
173,92

47,97
Christof Maul smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
29.09.13
134,22

43,79
Bernhard Tecklenburg / Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
24.08.13
435,27

98,15
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
24.08.13
158,60

56,89
Olaf Schwarz
AC Braunschweig
24.08.13
145,81

61,03
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
24.08.13
115,49

46,48
Adreas Brückner
LSV Kreis Osterode
16.08.13
298,47

65,88
Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
16.08.13
115,90

36,93
Volker Zobel
AC Gelnhausen
15.08.13
282,19

78,58
Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
15.08.13
255,71

62,73
Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
15.08.13
180,00

65,47
Jaro Stühmer-Beckh / Walter Stühmer
LSV Kreis Osterode
15.08.13
123,54

27,03
Volker Zobel
AC Gelnhausen
14.08.13
317,07

57,61
Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
11.08.13
228,66

59,80
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
11.08.13
203,75

72,98
Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
11.08.13
191,36

67,49
Falk Pätzold smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
09.08.13
0,00

54,55
Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
09.08.13
0,00

49,38
Andreas Herdt
AC Butzbach
09.08.13
0,00

45,20
Sarah Rohr / Martin Schmerer
AC Butzbach
06.08.13
90,87

41,21
Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
05.08.13
633,04

74,26
Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
05.08.13
509,01

74,77
Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
05.08.13
349,09

75,11
Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
05.08.13
220,22

66,44
Andreas Hellmich smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
05.08.13
125,83

53,75
Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
05.08.13
102,39

70,30
Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
04.08.13
114,01

30,83
Adreas Brückner
LSV Kreis Osterode
02.08.13
337,72

86,36
Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
02.08.13
256,40

55,79
Steffen Cassens smiley
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
02.08.13
253,98

55,89
Sebastian Oelkers
LSV Northeim
02.08.13
245,10

67,36
Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
02.08.13
240,14

61,66
Andreas Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
02.08.13
233,12

62,42
Harald Dahms
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
02.08.13
228,97

43,68
Nils Frühholz
LSV Northeim
02.08.13
218,92

45,78
Yannik Freund
LSV Burgdorf
02.08.13
211,26

47,76
Achim Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
02.08.13
206,38

45,80
Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
02.08.13
175,11

47,59
Julia Rindert
LSV Goslar
02.08.13
153,04

51,78
Hartmut Schlüter
LSV Burgdorf
02.08.13
142,82

40,90
Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
02.08.13
137,17

38,18
Ressel Dirk
LSV Aurich-Ostfriesland
02.08.13
0,00

42,13
Levi Behnken
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
01.08.13
346,84

65,09
Annegret Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
HPH
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
FLARM
Tost
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Siebert
navITer
binder
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom