# Name Summe
1 Volker Thumm smiley
FSV Gerstetten
2251,42
2 Karl Dohmen
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
2185,70
3 Rolf Wagner smiley
AC Braunschweig
2150,41
4 Tobias Luebbe
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2127,64
5 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2116,32
6 Tobias Schmohl smiley
FG Gingen/Fils
2114,72
7 Jan Umlauf smiley
HAC Boberg
2048,11
8 Herbert Weiß smiley
SFZ Königsdorf
2036,76
9 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2022,35
10 Eberhard Uhlmann smiley
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2018,41
11 Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1987,02
12 Kai Lindenberg smiley
LSG Breisgau
1967,55
13 Karl Eugen Bauder smiley
FLG Blaubeuren
1964,77
14 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1956,62
15 Joachim Koch smiley
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1953,40
16 Felix Nölling smiley
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1922,03
17 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1918,26
18 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1916,94
19 Michael Pfennig smiley
LfV Greven
1907,00
20 Tobias Welsch smiley
LfV Greven
1900,27
21 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
1893,36
22 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
1883,75
23 Markus Wagner
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1877,22
24 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
1869,75
25 Achim Elvers
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1867,27
26 Joerg Poppenhaeger smiley
AC Bexbach
1866,89
27 Heinz Plajer smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1853,16
28 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1850,18
29 Martin Kühn smiley
LSV Schwarzwald
1848,65
30 Wilhelm Küppers
LSV Grenzland
1844,45
31 Peter Fischer
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1842,63
32 Klaus Meitzner smiley
SFV Hoya
1838,44
33 Norbert Kries smiley
AC Pirmasens
1838,18
34 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1833,78
35 Alfred Liesch smiley
LSR Aalen
1830,72
36 Matthias Kaese smiley
FK Brandenburg
1822,68
37 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1815,10
38 Lutz Heydecke smiley
SFV Mannheim
1814,59
39 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1813,80
40 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1811,95
41 Uwe Melzer smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1811,64
42 Nils Richter smiley
LSV Gifhorn
1811,07
43 Frank Rodewald smiley
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1808,52
44 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1783,96
45 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1783,86
46 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1780,27
47 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1776,51
48 Stefan Karch
VfS Krefeld
1776,09
49 Thomas Spatscheck smiley
FSV Gunzenhausen
1773,83
50 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
1762,32
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Air Avionics
HPH
Clouddancers
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM