Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
299.77
2 Florian Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
273.06
3 Björn Gintzel smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
258.29
4 Leonhard Zacharias smiley
LSV Regensburg
255.89
5 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
238.91
6 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
226.65
7 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
225.29
8 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
223.09
9 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
219.13
10 Florian Brunngräber
FSC Suhl
208.55
11 Robert Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
205.89
12 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
203.85
13 Benjamin Josuttis
LSV Kreis Osterode
200.89
14 Robin Förster smiley
BAEC-Mitte
198.48
15 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
193.95
16 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
184.62
17 Konstantin Mahler smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
178.05
18 Jan Landschak smiley
SFC Erfurt
145.98
19 Andreas Litzba
SFZ Aero Jena
142.18
20 Alexander Daum
LSC Nordhalben
141.48
21 Fabian Krause smiley
Kölner Segelflieger
136.70
22 Max Deckelmann
LSC Nordhalben
126.79
23 Merlin Bögershausen
SFZ Aachen
124.31
24 Philipp Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
91.69
25 Fabian Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
81.79
26 Robert Schymala smiley
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
75.71
27 Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
72.56
28 Glenn Wijnen
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
68.42
29 Lars Trampe smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
66.91
30 Ferdinand von Hagen
FG Manching
66.85
31 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
58.14
32 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
58.10
33 Katharina Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
42.72
34 Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
41.45
35 Jens Ebert
SFZ Aero Jena
40.10
36 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
38.16
37 Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
38.03
38 Robin Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
36.84
39 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
32.15
40 Simon Wetzig
LSV Gera
31.95
41 Nils Otte
LSV Hohenasperg
27.60
42 Philip Sosnowski
LFV Grünstadt
22.98
43 Nils Frühholz
LSV Northeim
20.56
44 Leon Eckardt
LSV Mühlhausen
16.78
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Milvus
Bitterwasser
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert