Latest News: 07. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1399.34
2 Patrick Breemen-Schneider, van
Friese Aero Club
1249.35
3 Andy van Helden
Venlo Eindhoven ZweefvliegClub
1152.28
4 Martin Schneider
LFV Bottrop
1120.34
5 Sebastian Caesar smiley
FC Schönebeck
1105.42
6 Markus Schart smiley
FC Schönebeck
1098.05
7 Rene de Dreu
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
1010.55
8 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
1005.10
9 Maximilian Müller
SFV Wolfen
992.93
10 Sebastian Nägel
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
987.03
11 Max Sillmann
AC Ballenstedt
952.92
12 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
866.57
13 Jochen Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
780.09
14 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
729.96
15 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
726.45
16 Tim Schlichtiger
SFK Magdeburg
632.02
17 Carlo Tittmann smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
568.22
18 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
545.52
19 Tim Beume
SFK Magdeburg
482.10
20 Rene Schinkel
AC Ballenstedt
481.59
21 Max Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
425.33
22 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
401.99
23 Michaela Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
378.84
24 Martin Löhne
Haus der Luftsportjugend
349.53
25 Richard Zabries
AC Stendal
320.54
26 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
316.52
27 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
296.02
28 Tim Denk
FSC Aschaffenburg
288.75
29 Lennart Batenburg
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
284.90
30 Nepomuk Büchner
FSG Fürstenfeldbruck
280.20
31 Stefan Seidlitz
SFK Magdeburg
277.53
32 Richard Herrmann
SFK Magdeburg
266.26
33 Stefan Beyer
SFK Magdeburg
263.57
34 Melanie Gutsch
SFV Wolfen
234.69
35 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
221.63
36 Leonhard Bruns
SFK Magdeburg
220.79
37 Christian Fehse
LSV Salzwedel
177.12
38 Holger Georgi
LSV Alsfeld
176.33
39 Nadine Starke
FC Schönhagen
172.08
40 Jan-Peter Georgi
Haus der Luftsportjugend
156.14
41 Marc Friesecke
SFK Magdeburg
133.31
42 Benjamin Brandt
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
133.09
43 Marvin Schinkel
LSV Vlotho
127.75
44 Tim Rauschel
SFV Wolfen
119.63
45 Frances Schmelzer
AC Ballenstedt
101.65
46 Marten Giese
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
99.67
47 Stefan Schumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
98.89
48 Torsten Heinze
FC Dessau
90.18
49 Jan Hummel
FC Schönebeck
82.83
50 Felix Niemand
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
74.37
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Tost
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding