Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1678.23
2 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1636.08
3 Tobias Karrasch
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1058.51
4 Dennis Strehl
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1003.00
5 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
825.39
6 Manuela Rösler
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
773.14
7 Antje Senske
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
738.59
8 Henning Boysen
HVL Boberg
719.46
9 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
691.50
10 Felix Schröder
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
616.51
11 Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
614.78
12 Frerk Frommholz smiley
HVL Boberg
561.82
13 Fabian Evers
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
537.84
14 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
504.27
15 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
415.39
16 Luis Bertram
AeC Kropp
399.22
17 Falk Lehniger
FK Auerbach/V.
376.88
18 Sven Haber
AeC Kropp
309.04
19 Mailyn Relitz
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
268.19
20 Tobias Hauptmann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
250.33
21 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
214.36
22 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
206.33
23 Hendrik Schröder
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
198.82
24 Kevin Jensen
LSV Flensburg
195.47
25 Johannes Höner
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
172.89
26 Köpke Kevin
SFC Greifswald
167.55
27 Kevin Köpke
SFC Greifswald
156.52
28 Andreas Bier
FC Grossrückerswalde
148.06
29 Ose Schober
AC Sylt
145.35
30 Martin Greve
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
135.25
31 Niko Helling
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
127.05
32 Jan Thorben Book
LSV Flensburg
121.93
33 Lorenz Neumann
SFC Greifswald
118.27
34 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
97.26
35 Hannes Radicke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
93.25
36 Ole Meßerschmidt
SFC Greifswald
92.66
37 Patrick Andresen
LSV Flensburg
84.18
38 Jenny Mathias
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
81.95
39 Christian Laue
FSV Halle-Oppin
79.91
40 Kjell Hauke Buchholtz
SFG Leck
77.06
41 Boris Freier
FC Grossrückerswalde
76.05
42 yannic rohde
Akaflieg Hamburg
74.57
43 Thomas Wegener
FC Rostock
65.22
44 Jonas Wilke
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
58.60
45 Andreas Müller
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
55.77
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
HPH
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Siebert