Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Nicolas Seidl smiley
AC Braunschweig
1977.17
2 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1865.96
3 Heiko Braden smiley
AC Braunschweig
1825.52
4 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1798.06
5 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1752.36
6 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1734.86
7 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1658.09
8 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1619.31
9 Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
1588.50
10 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1568.72
11 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1535.33
12 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1494.05
13 Johannes F. Regente smiley
LVU Bremerhaven
1377.89
14 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
1308.05
15 René Rühring
LSV Stade
1292.45
16 Marcel Reuber smiley
LSG Lippe-Südost
1289.09
17 Benedikt Schmitt smiley
LSC Forchheim
1272.72
18 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1262.24
19 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
1261.28
20 Bastian Tobien
BVL Bremen
1252.96
21 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1251.00
22 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1235.35
23 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1231.88
24 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1223.28
25 Oliver Koopmann
WLV Blexen
1173.89
26 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
1163.84
27 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1161.04
28 Marco Heitmann smiley
LSV Delmenhorst
1156.31
29 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1130.21
30 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1114.52
31 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1109.16
32 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1106.87
33 Henning Albrecht
LSV Schneverdingen
1106.48
34 Mike Nierste smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
1077.64
35 Sebastian Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1075.22
36 Arne Brüsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
1074.29
37 Sebastian Feld
LSV Stade
1058.44
38 Lukas Büsse
SFG Salzdetfurth
1038.01
39 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1033.41
40 Marcel Kocks
SFG Nordhorn-Lingen
1023.09
41 Julien Baumann smiley
OVfL Achmer
1022.57
42 Jonas Majewski
LSV Burgdorf
1020.11
43 Felix Lanfermann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1014.94
44 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
1007.10
45 Christoph Sisolefsky
LSV Burgdorf
992.56
46 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
975.07
47 Sören Auen
WFG Lemwerder
973.08
48 Julius Martin
LSV Gifhorn
970.31
49 Anna-Sophie Paehr
AC Hodenhagen
969.10
50 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Dorsten
965.75
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Air Avionics
ILEC
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost