Latest News: 11. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Markus Schart smiley
FC Schönebeck
1740.40
2 Michael Wiech smiley
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1547.48
3 Michael Dirmeier
LSV Regensburg
1502.37
4 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1476.65
5 Sebastian Nägel
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1458.82
6 Jan Frederic Müller smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1411.52
7 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1358.11
8 Benedikt Schmitt smiley
LSC Forchheim
1321.37
9 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1320.88
10 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1267.18
11 Benedict Bartels
FSG Lünen e.V.
1264.41
12 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1256.75
13 Jeroen van Dijk
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
1245.48
14 Marcel Reuber smiley
LSG Lippe-Südost
1243.77
15 Anton Lugtenburg smiley
FC Eichstätt
1210.26
16 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1189.96
17 Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1186.29
18 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1179.47
19 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1143.38
20 Patrick Hönicke smiley
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1131.87
21 Malte Jäger
LSV Delmenhorst
1100.22
22 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1080.14
23 Max Klenk smiley
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1055.33
24 Christopher Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
1046.33
25 Max Lemke smiley
FC Strausberg
1013.30
26 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
800.44
27 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
736.25
28 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
687.59
29 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
597.58
30 Sebastian Hater
LSV Dorsten
494.18
31 Markus Grohmann
LSV Gera
460.80
32 Richard Schröder
SFK Magdeburg
437.59
33 Ulrich Pommer
FC Dessau
413.37
34 Christian Fehse
LSV Salzwedel
374.08
35 Chris Klingler
Haus der Luftsportjugend
364.32
36 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
329.31
37 Jonas Lüer smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
322.16
38 Jonas Majewski
LSV Burgdorf
295.03
39 Tim Schwarte
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
258.42
40 Thilo Schneider
LSV Wipperfürth
247.74
41 Max Sillmann
AC Ballenstedt
231.33
42 Florian Winter
FSC Aschaffenburg
226.44
43 Felix Blum smiley
LSV Albatros
220.39
44 Christoph Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
217.20
45 Yannick Lechte
AC Steinhuder Meer
198.87
46 Moritz Skiba
LSV Milan Saarmund
190.81
47 Moritz Köhler
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
189.26
48 Dennis Schmidt
AC Steinhuder Meer
187.05
49 Sebastian Gehl
Haus der Luftsportjugend
161.80
50 Stefan Plötz
AC Steinhuder Meer
161.69
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
ILEC
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau