Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1989.52
2 Britta Pulz smiley
AC von Lübeck
1884.22
3 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1249.54
4 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1237.79
5 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1175.66
6 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1171.97
7 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1115.53
8 Anna-Lena Schlammer
Dithmarscher LSV
1001.73
9 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
998.32
10 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
950.01
11 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
940.05
12 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
939.00
13 Hendrik Noth smiley
BLC Lilienthal
931.64
14 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
892.07
15 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
770.86
16 Jacqueline Heckendorf
Segelflug Aukrug
740.59
17 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
669.47
18 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
638.67
19 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
577.92
20 Patrick Andresen
LSV Flensburg
574.43
21 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
445.01
22 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
442.76
23 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
400.30
24 Patrick Redlin
AC von Lübeck
388.26
25 Sven Haber
AeC Kropp
307.71
26 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
298.81
27 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
260.70
28 Jan Thorben Book
LSV Flensburg
259.23
29 Kim Ehlert
BLC Lilienthal
228.95
30 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
209.68
31 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
203.81
32 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
192.73
33 Lasse Hinderk Hinders
Dithmarscher LSV
190.28
34 Norman Groth
LSV Kiel
180.63
35 Luis Bertram
AeC Kropp
179.33
36 Kjell Hauke Buchholtz
SFG Leck
168.13
37 Sebastian Zabel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
140.18
38 Dennis Haase
LSV Grambeker Heide
135.39
39 Tim Küpperbusch
FSC Neumünster
130.86
40 Feline Rinck
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
125.03
41 Florian Knack
LSV Grambeker Heide
120.12
42 Andre Bahr
LSV Grambeker Heide
113.01
43 Robin Zimmermann
LSV Flensburg
103.96
44 Nele Lendt
Segelflug Aukrug
94.28
45 Stefan Wischmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
91.22
46 Raoul Lehmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
88.18
47 Dominik Gaus
LSV Kreis Segeberg
87.39
48 Junien Ebel
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
73.21
49 Max Pfizenmaier
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
72.33
50 Florian Döring
BLC Lilienthal
71.11
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
HPH
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
navITer
binder
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM