Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2039.73
2 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1812.91
3 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1769.69
4 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1759.09
5 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1633.32
6 Alexander Höpner smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1493.74
7 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1352.01
8 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1283.93
9 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1180.88
10 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
960.52
11 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
851.31
12 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
805.19
13 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
742.18
14 Britta Pulz smiley
AC von Lübeck
713.50
15 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
706.94
16 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
703.89
17 Carsten Sónyi
FSC Neumünster
512.54
18 Anton K. Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
469.96
19 Lukas Prehn
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
462.03
20 Hendrik Noth smiley
BLC Lilienthal
451.49
21 Kevin Jensen
LSV Flensburg
451.11
22 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
449.88
23 Franziska Hoyme
AC von Lübeck
422.65
24 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
422.11
25 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
396.09
26 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
395.00
27 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
392.27
28 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
383.77
29 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
376.22
30 Dominik Gaus
LSV Kreis Segeberg
374.65
31 Micaela Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
374.00
32 Kolja Conrad
Segelflug Aukrug
311.43
33 Christoph Loy
GVV Fribourg
292.61
34 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
287.42
35 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
282.77
36 Jan-Hendrik Bucher
Segelflug Aukrug
282.65
37 Oke Scheel
SFG Leck
276.19
38 Christoph Vokuhl
LSV Grambeker Heide
270.48
39 Andreas Kaim
SFG Leck
260.55
40 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
243.64
41 Jacqueline Heckendorf
Segelflug Aukrug
234.95
42 Lina Sabrotzki
LSV Kreis Segeberg
223.73
43 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
219.10
44 Jonas Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
190.48
45 Luca Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
188.81
46 Norman Groth
LSV Kiel
176.73
47 Nils Segebrecht
FSC Neumünster
140.79
48 Kjell Hauke Buchholtz
SFG Leck
138.24
49 Lena Treder
Segelflug Aukrug
130.72
50 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
125.76
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
binder
Milvus
Clouddancers
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo