Latest News: 25. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Arne Röpling smiley
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1991.53
2 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1846.58
3 Björn Gintzel smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1797.51
4 Michael Roche
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1635.03
5 Steffen Schröder
Akaflieg Hamburg
1244.82
6 Fabian Siebenwurst
SFG Werdenfels
1197.48
7 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1122.46
8 Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
945.17
9 Maximilian Schober
LSC Babenhausen
882.45
10 Jan Alex Krause
FSVO Reinheim
826.85
11 Hannes Radicke smiley
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
788.17
12 Johannes Höner
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
782.72
13 Alexander Lehmann
Akaflieg Dresden
606.83
14 Laura Scheitz
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
461.38
15 Katja Dingeldein
FSVO Reinheim
338.25
16 Wilhelm Scholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
315.41
17 Michael Wolgast
LSC Ueckerfalken
259.00
18 Leonard-Benjamin Krause
AeC Kropp
245.88
19 Lars Krause
FSVO Reinheim
200.99
20 Christopher Kotzelnick
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
197.67
21 Richard Czuberny
AeC Kropp
187.19
22 Jens Roggelin smiley
SFC Greifswald
178.06
23 Nadja Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
171.37
24 Shubham Dhard
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
164.87
25 Phillip Wieburg
Akaflieg Hamburg
146.97
26 Carl Willem Thöne
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
132.68
27 Alexander Scholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
129.56
28 Marie Kneer
LSV Sauerland
125.69
29 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
111.73
30 Lukas Schröder
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
111.07
31 Helena Drüeke
AC Güstrow
108.37
32 Kevin Gries
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
99.05
33 Nicole Wismer
FC Rostock
89.47
34 Max Schultz
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
87.23
35 Daniel Sensenschmidt
LSV Sauerland
84.13
36 Jean-Cedric Volkmar
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
76.31
37 Marcel Damian Przygoda
HAC Boberg
61.94
38 Torsten Schrödter
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
60.31
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
binder
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Tost
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe