Latest News: 06. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2199.32
2 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2057.17
3 Stefan Meiler smiley
LSV Albatros
1488.44
4 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1451.18
5 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1400.10
6 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
1368.40
7 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1232.96
8 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1192.98
9 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1182.01
10 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1118.33
11 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1098.43
12 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1038.41
13 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1010.32
14 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
996.09
15 Jan Seiffert
FSV Sindelfingen
858.97
16 Anton K. Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
827.40
17 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
737.21
18 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
710.60
19 Henning Steinbock
AC von Lübeck
663.20
20 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
610.51
21 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
554.27
22 Patrick Werner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
539.53
23 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
529.30
24 Robert Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
454.21
25 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
427.06
26 Finn-Niklas Reimers
SC Uetersen
396.29
27 Jana Griebel
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
393.40
28 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
367.61
29 Timm Thörner
LSV Kiel
322.86
30 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
310.62
31 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
297.25
32 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
289.51
33 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
289.50
34 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
217.66
35 Max Pfizenmaier
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
207.32
36 Johannes Kruse
Segelflug Aukrug
199.26
37 Kolja Conrad
Segelflug Aukrug
170.98
38 Till Ladzenski
Dithmarscher LSV
164.72
39 Florian Henseke
FCC-Berlin
151.50
40 Jonah Gärtner
LSV Flensburg
150.90
41 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
137.20
42 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
136.16
43 Luca Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
130.44
44 Jonathan Steinhoff
SC Uetersen
127.97
45 Bent Hansen
SFG Leck
127.14
46 Martin Ard
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
123.22
47 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
114.37
48 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
111.19
49 Niklas Hübner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
105.92
50 Niklas Eggers
SC Uetersen
96.49
FLARM
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Milvus
TopMeteo
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer