Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Leonhard Zacharias smiley
LSV Regensburg
1167.34
2 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
1166.04
3 Björn Gintzel smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1162.38
4 Florian Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
1113.49
5 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
1065.80
6 Florian Brunngräber
FSC Suhl
1053.26
7 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1017.09
8 Jens Ellinghaus
FC Bad Berka
1003.55
9 Benjamin Josuttis
LSV Kreis Osterode
895.00
10 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
837.54
11 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
827.46
12 Robin Förster smiley
BAEC-Mitte
815.91
13 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
762.52
14 Robert Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
758.40
15 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
757.90
16 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
753.86
17 Konstantin Mahler smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
600.27
18 Lars Trampe smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
542.19
19 Jan Landschak smiley
SFC Erfurt
533.55
20 Alexander Daum
LSC Nordhalben
531.52
21 Max Deckelmann
LSC Nordhalben
497.40
22 Andreas Litzba
SFZ Aero Jena
453.13
23 Merlin Bögershausen
SFZ Aachen
415.06
24 Fabian Krause smiley
Kölner Segelflieger
407.65
25 Markus Uhlig smiley
FC Grossrückerswalde
371.37
26 Fabian Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
310.37
27 Philipp Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
278.62
28 Ferdinand von Hagen
FG Manching
261.87
29 Robert Schymala smiley
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
260.92
30 Glenn Wijnen
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
252.14
31 Jens Ebert
SFZ Aero Jena
180.97
32 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
168.66
33 Katharina Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
160.60
34 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
155.73
35 Robin Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
153.97
36 Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
135.02
37 Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
109.91
38 Simon Wetzig
LSV Gera
95.77
39 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
94.86
40 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
93.06
41 Nils Otte
LSV Hohenasperg
79.92
42 Leon Eckardt
LSV Mühlhausen
63.48
43 Nils Frühholz
LSV Northeim
62.63
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
HPH
FLARM
TopMeteo
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
navITer
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus