Latest News: 23. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2026.97
2 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1599.37
3 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
1501.37
4 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1499.37
5 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1377.45
6 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1284.31
7 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
1189.60
8 Anton K. Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
910.71
9 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
842.19
10 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
780.95
11 Niklas Neumann
AC von Lübeck
760.70
12 Moritz Halstrick
FG Oerlinghausen
757.90
13 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
734.54
14 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
713.24
15 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
668.47
16 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
639.76
17 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
627.16
18 Ole Schwiethal
LSV Grambeker Heide
578.68
19 Fabian Schankin
LSV Grambeker Heide
576.15
20 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
438.61
21 Levin Gogalla
LSV Flensburg
383.25
22 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
355.53
23 Finn-Niklas Reimers
SC Uetersen
339.62
24 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
328.89
25 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
299.21
26 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
292.04
27 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
280.42
28 Till Ladzenski
Dithmarscher LSV
267.23
29 Jakob Rudloff
AC von Lübeck
265.63
30 Victor Hinterthan
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
240.60
31 Martin Ard
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
233.23
32 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
222.08
33 Ann-Kathrein Gräning
SFG Leck
214.97
34 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
211.23
35 Jacob Leffler
Akaflieg Kiel
197.45
36 Yannic Fischer
Segelflug Aukrug
173.96
37 Jannes Hess
Segelflug Aukrug
142.95
38 Julius Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
102.34
39 Nico von Rönne
Akaflieg Kiel
100.33
40 Lennart Weber
LSV Flensburg
97.83
41 Tim Feldmann
SFG Leck
96.46
42 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
91.46
43 Steffen Schröder
Akaflieg Hamburg
89.36
44 Dominik Götz
AeC Kropp
82.70
45 Lucas Hahn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
78.00
46 Janek Szeimies
SFG Leck
77.16
47 David Steffen
AeC Kropp
65.23
48 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
58.22
49 David Lee
SFG Leck
57.63
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Milvus
Bürklin
aerokurier
FLARM
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Tost
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert