Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jan Michelmann smiley
AC Gelnhausen
2602.85
2 Simon Briel smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2475.86
3 Andreas Mayrhofer
AC Gelnhausen
2108.09
4 Christian Lampert smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1990.28
5 Maximilian Schober
FSVO Reinheim
1977.43
6 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
1928.04
7 Lars Krause
FSVO Reinheim
1870.36
8 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
1855.99
9 Marie Schade
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1823.80
10 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1820.87
11 Daniel Panczyk smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
1807.86
12 Nuno Ferreira
AC Bad Nauheim
1794.59
13 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1778.34
14 Julius Lübstorf smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1733.82
15 Florian Spath
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1725.11
16 Xaver Schernes
VFL Wetzlar
1659.76
17 Jonathan Sutor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1640.42
18 Philipp Wischnewski
LSC Bad Homburg
1598.10
19 Gregor Busch
AC Gelnhausen
1572.59
20 Quinten Schönwandt smiley
SFG Stadtlohn
1555.40
21 Marvin Hillenbach
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1477.90
22 Moritz Mertig
AC Gelnhausen
1464.85
23 Felix Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
1457.64
24 David Guth smiley
VFL Wetzlar
1454.40
25 Patrick Alter
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1443.64
26 Jake Glahn
SFC Riedelbach
1414.18
27 Fabian Fuchs
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1413.81
28 Marvin Zaunmüller
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1394.94
29 Julia Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1354.81
30 Christian Mehwald
SFC Riedelbach
1308.23
31 Philipp Schreiber smiley
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1285.77
32 Jonas Eusemann smiley
FSVO Reinheim
1271.51
33 Noah Riediger
SFC Riedelbach
1237.28
34 Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
1191.96
35 Lucas Cecchino
SFC Riedelbach
1136.55
36 Jonas Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1123.43
37 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
1110.26
38 Marius Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1056.19
39 Ed Bernsee
GFS Wasserkuppe
1036.56
40 Simon Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1012.12
41 Felix Laucht
LSV Hörbach
986.72
42 Lion Biehler
AC Gelnhausen
915.24
43 Lena Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
907.78
44 Franziska Pawel
SFG Bensheim
882.53
45 Shirin Goebel
FSVO Reinheim
880.10
46 Moritz Herms
AC Bad Nauheim
851.67
47 Daniel Sporer
Eschweger LSV
811.25
48 Selina Albus
FSG Elz
795.02
49 Ann-Katrin Geb
FSVO Reinheim
786.04
50 Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
742.07
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Siebert
binder
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau