Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tobias Heine smiley
FC Dessau
2402.23
2 Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
2018.62
3 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
1935.65
4 Jonas Zeller smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
1783.45
5 Abe Zeh
FSV Halle-Oppin
1561.08
6 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1335.09
7 Steffen Landman smiley
Vliegclub Teuge
1326.92
8 Dennis Grosse smiley
SFK Magdeburg
1208.37
9 Lars Husmann smiley
HAC Boberg
1086.82
10 Cedric Foth
HVL Boberg
1021.84
11 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
909.58
12 Stefan de Boer
Vliegclub Teuge
895.58
13 Eva Kiggen
SFG Salzdetfurth
829.84
14 Jan Schrowangen
SFV Wolfen
570.21
15 Eric Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
552.11
16 Lennart Heims
SFG Salzdetfurth
508.06
17 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
484.67
18 Kira Sabadschus
LSV-Detmold
437.77
19 Leonie Hetzer
SFV Wolfen
422.79
20 Tom Poreda
HAC Boberg
387.47
21 Lukas Schreiber
LSV-Detmold
367.90
22 Florian Lukas Metzger smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
355.96
23 Jannik Heitmann
HAC Boberg
351.14
24 Lena Marie Müller
Akaflieg Dresden
347.34
25 Henrik Peters
SFC Fischbek
335.14
26 Frederic Rahlfs
LSG Rheinstetten
331.83
27 Justus Rühlmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
324.95
28 Jan Wenzel
HAC Boberg
306.73
29 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
256.73
30 Matthis Bonifacius
LSV-Detmold
245.26
31 Kai Weber
LSG Rheinstetten
238.69
32 Manuel Stefanski
SFV Wolfen
231.01
33 Simon Grafenhorst
LSG Rheinstetten
210.94
34 Moritz Ackermann
AC Greding
199.38
35 Hanna Kattermann
LSG Lippe-Südost
185.62
36 Kalle Matti Kuska
HVL Boberg
166.89
37 Jacob de Graaf
Vliegclub Teuge
161.11
38 Michelle van der Stee
Vliegclub Teuge
156.78
39 Max Wäldrich
Haus der Luftsportjugend
122.15
40 Claudia Haller
LSG Rheinstetten
111.17
41 Henrike Oelkers
SFC Fischbek
109.39
42 Renate Litzelmann smiley
LSV Thermik Alfeld
107.30
43 Fynn Kaufmann
LSV Salzwedel
100.85
44 Fritjof Kersten
SFK Magdeburg
99.03
45 Davide Schultz smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
91.09
46 Michael Aßmann
FC Langhennersdorf
87.40
47 Hein-Dirk Smit
Vliegclub Teuge
82.72
48 Benedikt Dreßler
LSV-Detmold
80.46
49 Markus Michallok
FSV Halle-Oppin
79.01
50 Konstantin Gröger
FSV Halle-Oppin
75.10
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
binder
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM