Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 28. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Rick Meesters
Aero Club Salland
1846.88
2 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1773.27
3 Marcus Aust smiley
FSV Rudolstadt
1260.81
4 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1181.92
5 Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1089.74
6 Philipp Assing smiley
FC Ilmenau
1068.18
7 Peter Greiber smiley
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
978.63
8 Maximilian Rammner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
879.68
9 Kai Grütter
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
824.68
10 Robert Große
LSV Göttingen
766.90
11 Benedikt Funke
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
764.32
12 Nico Kopitzsch
FSV Rudolstadt
762.36
13 Teun Vleming
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
747.20
14 Tom Dittmar
SFC Erfurt
699.44
15 Charifan Osso
Akaflieg Stuttgart
663.06
16 Max Deckelmann smiley
LSC Nordhalben
592.23
17 Till Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
521.45
18 Jean-Luca Geier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
492.88
19 Henry Sachse
FSV Altenburger Land
481.12
20 Philipp Schülpen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
456.47
21 Benedikt Lukat
LV Reutlingen
450.22
22 Jesper Neeleman
Aero Club Salland
421.78
23 Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
410.14
24 Jacobus de Groot
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
377.32
25 Lizzy van Zomeren
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
351.43
26 Bart Meenderman
Aero Club Salland
350.76
27 Maurice Himmelreich
FSV Rudolstadt
326.94
28 Sven Bosch
NL-KNVvL
324.47
29 Jonas David Hense
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
317.02
30 Lars Hagedorn
FC Ilmenau
291.25
31 Paul Vieregge
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
286.65
32 Sophia Louise Dienst
FC Bad Berka
283.86
33 Christiaan van Vliet
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
260.12
34 Melanie Stummvoll
FSV Altenburger Land
203.55
35 Bob van der Valk
Vliegclub Haamstede
200.52
36 Deni Elferink
Aero Club Salland
187.67
37 Mathias Henckels
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
182.03
38 Leon Mönch
SFC Erfurt
176.91
39 Nathalie Dworaczek
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
162.80
40 Maximilian Hoffmann smiley
FC Ilmenau
160.26
41 Robin Esser
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
134.72
42 Lennart van Maarseveen
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
127.90
43 Jonas Löffler
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
127.72
44 Andreas Kruglyakov
FC Bad Berka
101.17
45 Marla Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
96.23
46 Lukas Möckel
FK Auerbach/V.
92.33
47 Kilian Jost
FC Ilmenau
85.74
48 Maximilian Klinger
SFZ Aero Jena
76.08
49 Nicolas Donohoe
FC Ilmenau
72.26
50 Alexander Genzel
LSV Mühlhausen
69.62
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Tost
LXNAV
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
HPH
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH