smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tobias Pachowsky smiley
FC Eichstätt
2576.06
2 Gerrit Neugebauer smiley
AC Esslingen
2504.38
3 Paul Wissmann smiley
LSV Degerfeld
2467.80
4 Simon Schröder smiley
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2452.37
5 Paul Seidel
OVfL Achmer
2288.61
6 Johannes Beyer smiley
SFZ Königsdorf
2282.60
7 Patrick Benoist smiley
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2277.29
8 Christian Lampert smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2086.75
9 Hannes Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2071.54
10 Toni Kittler
FSV Mössingen
2050.19
11 Felix Wolf
LSG Breisgau
2009.50
12 Marcel Damian Przygoda smiley
HAC Boberg
1931.12
13 Max Böswald smiley
FC Eichstätt
1903.65
14 Paul Schwarz smiley
LSR Aalen
1851.80
15 Jan-Lucas Aberle smiley
AC Stuttgart
1830.97
16 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
1816.42
17 Jonas Zeller smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
1759.08
18 Jan Schulz smiley
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1733.59
19 Jannis Däuble smiley
FSV Herrenberg
1718.69
20 Kevin Schmidt smiley
FSV Laichingen
1712.35
21 Jan Michelmann smiley
AC Gelnhausen
1686.96
22 Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
1630.90
23 Linus Seits
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1628.34
24 Christopher Hanson smiley
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1625.87
25 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1586.40
26 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
1560.79
27 Josh Jarosch smiley
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
1558.43
28 Jan Reineke smiley
FC Kamenz
1525.28
29 Eric Schneider smiley
FSG Hammelburg
1520.77
30 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1519.32
31 Dominik Biesenecker smiley
AC Lichtenfels
1457.98
32 Niklas Harder smiley
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1430.41
33 Timo Mayr
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1405.16
34 Alexander Schilling
SFC Lauf
1395.98
35 Matthias Fischer
OVfL Achmer
1391.64
36 Hendrik Löser
LSC Oeventrop
1353.55
37 Christoph Kahler smiley
SFG Stadtlohn
1343.55
38 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
1326.10
39 Laura Stern smiley
FLG Lahr
1313.49
40 Daniel Bernhardt
SFG Markdorf
1290.22
41 Lukas Esser smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1286.12
42 Benjamin Böhm smiley
ACS Nürnberg
1272.71
43 Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
1262.85
44 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1256.58
45 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1206.08
46 Ferdinand Berger
LSC Friedrichshafen
1191.73
47 Jan Leibbach smiley
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1162.50
48 Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
1154.80
49 Lukas Ernst
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1145.00
50 Nils Schlautmann smiley
FLC Schwandorf
1144.63
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
ILEC
TopMeteo
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Siebert
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM