smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1924.79
2 Noah Lichter
Aero Club Berlin
1838.08
3 Jannes Stahf smiley
FCC-Berlin
1598.86
4 Alexander Busch
Dithmarscher LSV
1518.30
5 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
1206.12
6 Gerke Hanssen
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1183.69
7 Adrian Fried
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
1117.43
8 Leon Kryska
FCC-Berlin
1001.56
9 David Binder
FSG Schwarze Heide
924.47
10 Tamino Schmidt
LSC Interflug Berlin
923.73
11 Julius Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
918.40
12 Jörn Tjards
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
854.54
13 Mario Günther
Aero Club Bünde
846.25
14 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
825.71
15 Lea Fünfstück
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
745.76
16 Theo - Hannes Manz
FLG Grabenstetten
738.57
17 Jona Krüger
LSV Burgdorf
725.16
18 Moritz Gressard
FSG Schwarze Heide
684.00
19 Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
675.35
20 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
665.79
21 Julius Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
632.74
22 Manuel Klein
LSV Hünsborn
595.51
23 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
575.67
24 Paul Schmidt
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
552.63
25 Niklas Wenner
LSC Interflug Berlin
484.30
26 Hannes Komoll
FCC-Berlin
477.09
27 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
464.63
28 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
448.90
29 Konstantin Hummel
FCC-Berlin
413.50
30 Maxi Pielmeier
Aviator
370.48
31 Connor Hennemann
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
348.44
32 Florian Alexander von Fintel
LSV Schneverdingen
316.76
33 Justus Pahlen
Dithmarscher LSV
314.97
34 Tom Illing
FSG Schwarze Heide
298.31
35 Mathilde Fontaine
Akaflieg Berlin
285.92
36 Jan Marlin Wellensiek
Aero Club Bünde
278.13
37 Sören Alex
LSC Interflug Berlin
244.39
38 Jan Korporal
SFV Aschendorf-Herbr
243.31
39 Mia Komoll
FCC-Berlin
242.36
40 Yannis Hartung smiley
AC Braunschweig
226.03
41 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
206.16
42 Moritz Hofmann
LSG Paderborn
177.69
43 Frank Guggemos
AC Frankenwald
168.69
44 Nico Stammschroer
FSG Soest
162.48
45 Mika Fritsche
No Club
146.43
46 Konstantin Schierl
LSC Hamm
145.26
47 Nick Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
142.19
48 Finn Wilkening
Uhlenflug Peine
131.42
49 Florian Kaiser
LSG Paderborn
126.64
50 Ashly Kreitschmann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
120.55
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Siebert
navITer
ILEC
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
FLARM
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes