Latest News: 14. March more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Enrique Levin smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
352.93
2 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
325.97
3 Julian Mihm smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
324.14
4 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
321.59
5 Michael Wiech smiley
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
312.85
6 Jan Kretzschmar smiley
AC Lichtenfels
290.79
7 Dennis Leip smiley
AC Gelnhausen
289.66
8 Daniel Munser smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
287.20
9 Simon Schröder smiley
SFV Bad Wörishofen
280.98
10 Max Dengel smiley
FC Moosburg
279.11
11 Christine Franke smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
279.02
12 Robin Sittmann smiley
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
278.77
13 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
275.07
14 Maximilian Dorsch smiley
AC Bamberg
274.99
15 Jan Hertrich smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
273.04
16 Sebastian Nägel smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
270.38
17 Philipp Illerhaus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
270.33
18 Bastian Kirsch
ACR Fulda
267.60
19 Jens Konopka
LSV Hofgeismar
267.54
20 Tim Vogel smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
265.38
21 timo lehrke smiley
FG Freudenstadt
265.10
22 Christian Thiel
FC Aarbergen
262.59
23 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
251.98
24 Julia Wanninger
SFC Riedelbach
251.06
25 Laurin Schneider smiley
LSV Ederbergland
245.60
26 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
243.76
27 Jan Alex Krause
FSVO Reinheim
242.57
28 Christian Mevenkamp
SFC Riedelbach
239.68
29 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
238.74
30 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
236.67
31 Diego PASTOR HARPER
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
232.00
32 Tim-Maurice Schneider smiley
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
231.16
33 Maximilian Doll
Rhönflug Hünfeld
230.39
34 Philipp Schreiber
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
229.84
35 Ronny Rossberg
LSC Bad Homburg
229.31
36 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
223.87
37 Felix Schlummer
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
223.20
38 Daniel Vorpahl
LSC Bad Homburg
214.16
39 Ulrich Luta
SFC Riedelbach
210.76
40 Maximilian Schober
LSC Babenhausen
210.68
41 Patrick Leinert
SFG Bensheim
205.46
42 Maurice Thies
LSC Erftland
204.72
43 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
202.96
44 Karsten Piepenburg
SFG Bensheim
201.92
45 Daniel Bahre
ACR Fulda
200.95
46 Tobias Hafner
LSC Babenhausen
195.64
47 Philipp Rekitt
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
194.57
48 Patrick Alter
Akaflieg Darmstadt
191.63
49 Patrick Wiegel
GFS Wasserkuppe
188.71
50 Nils Fabig
AC Hildesheim
187.09
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
LXNAV
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
binder